Arminia Bielefeld

Country
Founded1905
Stadium SchücoArena
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
17/10/20214:30 pm
FC Augsburg
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
17/10/2021 4:30 pm
FCA
-
-
Arminia
| Prediction: Double chance : FC Augsburg or draw
23/10/20212:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
Borussia Dortmund
23/10/2021 2:30 pm
Arminia
-
-
BVB
| Prediction: Winner : Borussia Dortmund
30/10/20213:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
FSV Mainz 05
30/10/2021 3:30 pm
Arminia
-
-
Mainz
06/11/20213:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
06/11/2021 3:30 pm
stuttgart
-
-
Arminia
20/11/20213:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
VfL Wolfsburg
20/11/2021 3:30 pm
Arminia
-
-
Wolfsburg
27/11/20216:30 pm
FC Bayern
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
27/11/2021 6:30 pm
Bayern Munich
-
-
Arminia
04/12/2021
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
FC Koln
04/12/2021
Arminia
-
-
FC Koln
11/12/2021
Hertha Berlin
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
11/12/2021
Hertha
-
-
Arminia
15/12/2021
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
VfL BOCHUM
15/12/2021
Arminia
-
-
Bochum
18/12/2021
RB Leipzig
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
18/12/2021
RBL
-
-
Arminia
08/01/2022
SC Freiburg
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
08/01/2022
Freiburg
-
-
Arminia
15/01/2022
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
15/01/2022
Arminia
-
-
Greuther Furth
22/01/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
22/01/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Arminia
05/02/2022
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
05/02/2022
Arminia
-
-
Gladbach
12/02/2022
TSG Hoffenheim
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
12/02/2022
Hoffenheim
-
-
Arminia
19/02/2022
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
Union Berlin
19/02/2022
Arminia
-
-
Union Berlin
26/02/2022
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
26/02/2022
Leverkusen
-
-
Arminia
05/03/2022
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
FC Augsburg
05/03/2022
Arminia
-
-
FCA
12/03/2022
Borussia Dortmund
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
12/03/2022
BVB
-
-
Arminia
19/03/2022
FSV Mainz 05
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
19/03/2022
Mainz
-
-
Arminia
02/04/2022
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
VfB Stuttgart
02/04/2022
Arminia
-
-
stuttgart
09/04/2022
VfL Wolfsburg
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
09/04/2022
Wolfsburg
-
-
Arminia
16/04/2022
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
FC Bayern
16/04/2022
Arminia
-
-
Bayern Munich
23/04/2022
FC Koln
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
23/04/2022
FC Koln
-
-
Arminia
30/04/2022
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
Hertha Berlin
30/04/2022
Arminia
-
-
Hertha
07/05/2022
VfL BOCHUM
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
07/05/2022
Bochum
-
-
Arminia
14/05/20222:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
RB Leipzig
14/05/2022 2:30 pm
Arminia
-
-
RBL
03/10/20216:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0 4
Bayer Leverkusen
03/10/2021 6:30 pm
Arminia
0
4
Leverkusen
25/09/20212:30 pm
Union Berlin
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
25/09/2021 2:30 pm
Union Berlin
1
0
Arminia
18/09/20212:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0 0
TSG Hoffenheim
18/09/2021 2:30 pm
Arminia
0
0
Hoffenheim
12/09/20216:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
3 1
Arminia Bielefeld
12/09/2021 6:30 pm
Gladbach
3
1
Arminia
28/08/20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
28/08/2021 1:30 pm
Arminia
1
1
Eintracht
21/08/20211:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
21/08/2021 1:30 pm
Greuther Furth
1
1
Arminia
14/08/20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0 0
SC Freiburg
14/08/2021 1:30 pm
Arminia
0
0
Freiburg
##Goalkeepers
S. Ortega Moreno
Age 28 Nationality
O. Linnér
Age 24 Nationality
A. Schulz
Age 18 Nationality
Stefanos Kapino
Age 27 Nationality
##Defenders
N. De Medina
Age 24 Nationality
J. Laursen
Age 26 Nationality
M. van der Hoorn
Age 29 Nationality
C. Brunner
Age 27 Nationality
A. Pieper
Age 23 Nationality
Guilherme Ramos
Age 24 Nationality
J. Nilsson
Age 27 Nationality
Lennart Czyborra
Age 22 Nationality
Andrés Andrade
Age 23 Nationality
##Midfielders
A. Schöpf
Age 27 Nationality
C. Gebauer
Age 27 Nationality
S. Vasiliadis
Age 24 Nationality
M. Hartel
Age 25 Nationality
M. Okugawa
Age 25 Nationality
M. Prietl
Age 30 Nationality
F. Kunze
Age 23 Nationality
V. Cherny
Age 18 Nationality
J. Frommann
Age 18 Nationality
J. Consbruch
Age 19 Nationality
Robin Hack
Age 23 Nationality
E. Fernandes
Age 25 Nationality
Patrick Wimmer
Age 20 Nationality
##Forwards
F. Klos
Age 33 Nationality
B. Lasme
Age 22 Nationality
J. Serra
Age 23 Nationality
F. Krüger
Age 22 Nationality
S. Müller
Age 20 Nationality
PlayerPosition
S. Ortega MorenoGoalkeeper77630100102
Stefanos KapinoGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. PieperDefender665400000000
A. SchöpfMidfielder664901100000
Andrés AndradeDefender20200000000
B. LasmeForward732971000000
C. BrunnerDefender775971000001
C. GebauerMidfielder0000000000
E. FernandesMidfielder10130000000
F. KlosForward775731001001
F. KrügerForward611520000000
F. KunzeMidfielder533010000000
Guilherme RamosDefender0000000000
J. LaursenDefender664701000000
J. NilssonDefender776170000000
J. SerraForward40450000000
Lennart CzyborraDefender311141000000
M. OkugawaMidfielder775820001000
M. PrietlMidfielder776301000000
M. van der HoornDefender10130000000
N. De MedinaDefender511490000000
Patrick WimmerMidfielder532282001000
Robin HackMidfielder754491000000
V. ChernyMidfielder0000000000
P