Bayer Leverkusen

Country
Founded1904
Stadium BayArena
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
09/12/20219:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
09/12/2021 9:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
-
-
Leverkusen
12/12/20214:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
12/12/2021 4:30 pm
Eintracht
-
-
Leverkusen
| Prediction: Double chance : draw or Bayer Leverkusen
15/12/20217:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
TSG Hoffenheim
15/12/2021 7:30 pm
Leverkusen
-
-
Hoffenheim
| Prediction: Double chance : draw or 1899 Hoffenheim
19/12/20212:30 pm
SC Freiburg
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
19/12/2021 2:30 pm
Freiburg
-
-
Leverkusen
08/01/20222:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
Union Berlin
08/01/2022 2:30 pm
Leverkusen
-
-
Union Berlin
15/01/20225:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
15/01/2022 5:30 pm
Gladbach
-
-
Leverkusen
22/01/20222:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
FC Augsburg
22/01/2022 2:30 pm
Leverkusen
-
-
FCA
06/02/20222:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
06/02/2022 2:30 pm
BVB
-
-
Leverkusen
12/02/2022
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
VfB Stuttgart
12/02/2022
Leverkusen
-
-
stuttgart
19/02/2022
FSV Mainz 05
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
19/02/2022
Mainz
-
-
Leverkusen
26/02/2022
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
26/02/2022
Leverkusen
-
-
Arminia
05/03/2022
FC Bayern
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
05/03/2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
Leverkusen
12/03/2022
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
FC Koln
12/03/2022
Leverkusen
-
-
FC Koln
19/03/2022
VfL Wolfsburg
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
19/03/2022
Wolfsburg
-
-
Leverkusen
02/04/2022
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
Hertha Berlin
02/04/2022
Leverkusen
-
-
Hertha
09/04/2022
VfL BOCHUM
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
09/04/2022
Bochum
-
-
Leverkusen
16/04/2022
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
RB Leipzig
16/04/2022
Leverkusen
-
-
RBL
23/04/2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
23/04/2022
Greuther Furth
-
-
Leverkusen
30/04/2022
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
30/04/2022
Leverkusen
-
-
Eintracht
07/05/2022
TSG Hoffenheim
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
07/05/2022
Hoffenheim
-
-
Leverkusen
14/05/20221:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
SC Freiburg
14/05/2022 1:30 pm
Leverkusen
-
-
Freiburg
04/12/20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
7 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
04/12/2021 2:30 pm
Leverkusen
7
1
Greuther Furth
28/11/20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
1 3
Bayer Leverkusen
28/11/2021 4:30 pm
RBL
1
3
Leverkusen
25/11/20215:45 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
3 2
Celtic
25/11/2021 5:45 pm
Leverkusen
3
2
Celtic
20/11/20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
1 0
VfL BOCHUM
20/11/2021 2:30 pm
Leverkusen
1
0
Bochum
07/11/20212:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
07/11/2021 2:30 pm
Hertha
1
1
Leverkusen
04/11/20218:00 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
4 0
Real Betis
04/11/2021 8:00 pm
Leverkusen
4
0
Betis
30/10/20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
0 2
VfL Wolfsburg
30/10/2021 2:30 pm
Leverkusen
0
2
Wolfsburg
24/10/20212:30 pm
FC Koln
2 2
Bayer Leverkusen
24/10/2021 2:30 pm
FC Koln
2
2
Leverkusen
21/10/20215:45 pm
Real Betis
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
21/10/2021 5:45 pm
Betis
1
1
Leverkusen
17/10/20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
1 5
FC Bayern
17/10/2021 2:30 pm
Leverkusen
1
5
Bayern Munich
03/10/20216:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0 4
Bayer Leverkusen
03/10/2021 6:30 pm
Arminia
0
4
Leverkusen
30/09/20218:00 pm
Celtic
0 4
Bayer Leverkusen
30/09/2021 8:00 pm
Celtic
0
4
Leverkusen
25/09/20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
1 0
FSV Mainz 05
25/09/2021 2:30 pm
Leverkusen
1
0
Mainz
19/09/20212:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
1 3
Bayer Leverkusen
19/09/2021 2:30 pm
stuttgart
1
3
Leverkusen
16/09/20215:45 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
2 1
Ferencvarosi TC
16/09/2021 5:45 pm
Leverkusen
2
1
Ferencvarosi TC
11/09/20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
3 4
Borussia Dortmund
11/09/2021 2:30 pm
Leverkusen
3
4
BVB
28/08/20211:30 pm
FC Augsburg
1 4
Bayer Leverkusen
28/08/2021 1:30 pm
FCA
1
4
Leverkusen
21/08/20214:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
4 0
Borussia Monchengladbach
21/08/2021 4:30 pm
Leverkusen
4
0
Gladbach
14/08/20211:30 pm
Union Berlin
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
14/08/2021 1:30 pm
Union Berlin
1
1
Leverkusen
##Goalkeepers
L. Hrádecký
Age 32 Nationality
A. Lunev
Age 30 Nationality
N. Lomb
Age 28 Nationality
L. Grill
Age 22 Nationality
M. Johnen
Age 19 Nationality
##Defenders
M. Bakker
Age 21 Nationality
D. Sinkgraven
Age 26 Nationality
Wendell
Age 28 Nationality
P. Retsos
Age 23 Nationality
J. Tah
Age 25 Nationality
M. Weiser
Age 27 Nationality
T. Fosu-Mensah
Age 23 Nationality
E. Tapsoba
Age 22 Nationality
O. Kossounou
Age 20 Nationality
J. Frimpong
Age 20 Nationality
T. Jedvaj
Age 26 Nationality
S. Arias
Age 29 Nationality
Piero Hincapie
Age 19 Nationality
##Midfielders
N. Amiri
Age 25 Nationality
K. Demirbay
Age 28 Nationality
C. Aránguiz
Age 32 Nationality
J. Baumgartlinger
Age 33 Nationality
E. Palacios
Age 23 Nationality
F. Wirtz
Age 18 Nationality
S. Fofana
Age 18 Nationality
Z. Sertdemir
Age 16 Nationality
R. Andrich
Age 27 Nationality
Amine Adli
Age 21 Nationality
C. Türkmen
Age 19 Nationality
D. Gray
Age 25 Nationality
S. Onur
Age 19 Nationality
##Forwards
L. Bailey
Age 24 Nationality
M. Diaby
Age 22 Nationality
Patrik Schick
Age 25 Nationality
K. Bellarabi
Age 31 Nationality
L. Alario
Age 29 Nationality
J. Pohjanpalo
Age 27 Nationality
Paulinho
Age 21 Nationality
E. Gedikli
Age 18 Nationality
PlayerPosition
A. LunevGoalkeeper00000000
L. HrádeckýGoalkeeper19191710200197
N. LombGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Amine AdliMidfielder16108982003001
C. AránguizMidfielder1076861000000
D. SinkgravenDefender822370000000
E. GedikliForward0000000000
E. PalaciosMidfielder1297032001001
E. TapsobaDefender1076891001000
F. WirtzMidfielder1714123310070010
Iker Bravo10110000000
J. BaumgartlingerMidfielder2070000000
J. FrimpongDefender191916693001006
J. PohjanpaloForward20100000000
J. TahDefender191917102000001
K. BellarabiForward943290001000
K. DemirbayMidfielder181513975011101
L. AlarioForward1043473001100
M. BakkerDefender1198564000003
M. DiabyForward181815107007007
M. WeiserDefender0000000000
Maximilian Neutgens0000000000
N. AmiriMidfielder1534140002002
O. KossounouDefender161110100000001
P. RetsosDefender30250000000
Patrik SchickForward141192800011001
PaulinhoForward1486801000001
Piero HincapieDefender14108252002000
R. AndrichMidfielder13108723015000
WendellDefender0000000000
Z. SertdemirMidfielder1040000000
P