Birmingham

Country
Founded1875
Stadium St Andrew’s Trillion Trophy Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
20/10/20217:45 pm
Huddersfield
- -
Birmingham
20/10/2021 7:45 pm
HTAFC
-
-
Birmingham
23/10/20213:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
Swansea
23/10/2021 3:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Swansea City AFC
30/10/20214:00 pm
Middlesbrough
- -
Birmingham
30/10/2021 4:00 pm
Boro
-
-
Birmingham
02/11/20218:45 pm
Birmingham
- -
Bristol City
02/11/2021 8:45 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Bristol
06/11/20214:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
Reading
06/11/2021 4:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Reading FC
20/11/20214:00 pm
Hull City
- -
Birmingham
20/11/2021 4:00 pm
Hull
-
-
Birmingham
23/11/20218:45 pm
Coventry
- -
Birmingham
23/11/2021 8:45 pm
Coventry
-
-
Birmingham
27/11/20214:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
Blackpool
27/11/2021 4:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Blackpool
04/12/20214:00 pm
Millwall
- -
Birmingham
04/12/2021 4:00 pm
Millwall FC
-
-
Birmingham
11/12/20214:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
Cardiff
11/12/2021 4:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Cardiff City
18/12/20214:00 pm
Blackburn
- -
Birmingham
18/12/2021 4:00 pm
Blackburn Rovers
-
-
Birmingham
26/12/20214:00 pm
Fulham
- -
Birmingham
26/12/2021 4:00 pm
Fulham FC
-
-
Birmingham
29/12/20218:45 pm
Birmingham
- -
Peterborough
29/12/2021 8:45 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Peterborough
01/01/20224:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
QPR
01/01/2022 4:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Queens Park Rangers
15/01/20224:00 pm
Preston
- -
Birmingham
15/01/2022 4:00 pm
PNEFC
-
-
Birmingham
22/01/20224:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
Barnsley
22/01/2022 4:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Barnsley FC
29/01/20224:00 pm
Derby
- -
Birmingham
29/01/2022 4:00 pm
Derby County
-
-
Birmingham
05/02/20224:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
Sheffield Utd
05/02/2022 4:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Sheffield United
09/02/20228:45 pm
Bournemouth
- -
Birmingham
09/02/2022 8:45 pm
AFC Bournemouth
-
-
Birmingham
12/02/20224:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
Luton
12/02/2022 4:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Luton Town
19/02/20224:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Birmingham
19/02/2022 4:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Birmingham
22/02/20229:00 pm
Reading
- -
Birmingham
22/02/2022 9:00 pm
Reading FC
-
-
Birmingham
26/02/20224:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
Huddersfield
26/02/2022 4:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
HTAFC
05/03/20224:00 pm
Bristol City
- -
Birmingham
05/03/2022 4:00 pm
Bristol
-
-
Birmingham
12/03/20224:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
Hull City
12/03/2022 4:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Hull
15/03/20228:45 pm
Birmingham
- -
Middlesbrough
15/03/2022 8:45 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Boro
19/03/20224:00 pm
Swansea
- -
Birmingham
19/03/2022 4:00 pm
Swansea City AFC
-
-
Birmingham
02/04/20223:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
West Brom
02/04/2022 3:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
WBA
09/04/20223:00 pm
Nottingham Forest
- -
Birmingham
09/04/2022 3:00 pm
NCFC
-
-
Birmingham
15/04/20223:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
Coventry
15/04/2022 3:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Coventry
18/04/20223:00 pm
Blackpool
- -
Birmingham
18/04/2022 3:00 pm
Blackpool
-
-
Birmingham
23/04/20223:00 pm
Birmingham
- -
Millwall
23/04/2022 3:00 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Millwall FC
30/04/20223:00 pm
Cardiff
- -
Birmingham
30/04/2022 3:00 pm
Cardiff City
-
-
Birmingham
07/05/202212:30 pm
Birmingham
- -
Blackburn
07/05/2022 12:30 pm
Birmingham
-
-
Blackburn Rovers
15/10/20218:00 pm
West Brom
1 0
Birmingham
15/10/2021 8:00 pm
WBA
1
0
Birmingham
02/10/20213:00 pm
Birmingham
0 3
Nottingham Forest
02/10/2021 3:00 pm
Birmingham
0
3
NCFC
28/09/20217:45 pm
QPR
2 0
Birmingham
28/09/2021 7:45 pm
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
Birmingham
25/09/20213:00 pm
Birmingham
0 0
Preston
25/09/2021 3:00 pm
Birmingham
0
0
PNEFC
18/09/20213:00 pm
Peterborough
3 0
Birmingham
18/09/2021 3:00 pm
Peterborough
3
0
Birmingham
15/09/20217:45 pm
Birmingham
1 4
Fulham
15/09/2021 7:45 pm
Birmingham
1
4
Fulham FC
10/09/20218:00 pm
Birmingham
2 0
Derby
10/09/2021 8:00 pm
Birmingham
2
0
Derby County
28/08/20212:00 pm
Barnsley
1 1
Birmingham
28/08/2021 2:00 pm
Barnsley FC
1
1
Birmingham
24/08/20217:45 pm
Birmingham
0 2
Fulham
24/08/2021 7:45 pm
Birmingham
0
2
Fulham FC
21/08/20212:00 pm
Luton
0 5
Birmingham
21/08/2021 2:00 pm
Luton Town
0
5
Birmingham
18/08/20216:45 pm
Birmingham
0 2
Bournemouth
18/08/2021 6:45 pm
Birmingham
0
2
AFC Bournemouth
14/08/20212:00 pm
Birmingham
0 0
Stoke City
14/08/2021 2:00 pm
Birmingham
0
0
Stoke
10/08/20217:45 pm
Birmingham
1 0
Colchester
10/08/2021 7:45 pm
Birmingham
1
0
Colchester
07/08/20217:00 pm
Sheffield Utd
0 1
Birmingham
07/08/2021 7:00 pm
Sheffield United
0
1
Birmingham
##Goalkeepers
Connal Trueman
Age 25 Nationality
Andrés Prieto
Age 28 Nationality
N. Etheridge
Age 31 Nationality
M. Šarkić
Age 24 Nationality
##Defenders
George Friend
Age 34 Nationality
J. Cogley
Age 25 Nationality
Maxime Colin
Age 29 Nationality
Harlee Dean
Age 30 Nationality
K. Pedersen
Age 27 Nationality
Marc Roberts
Age 31 Nationality
N. Gordon
Age 19 Nationality
Dion Sanderson
Age 21 Nationality
M. Roberts
Age 21 Nationality
M. Oakley
Age 18 Nationality
##Midfielders
Tahith Chong
Age 21 Nationality
Chuks Aneke
Age 28 Nationality
A. Clayton
Age 32 Nationality
Ryan Woods
Age 27 Nationality
D. Crowley
Age 24 Nationality
Jérémie Bela
Age 28 Nationality
O. Bailey
Age 21 Nationality
R. Stirk
Age 21 Nationality
Ivan Šunjić
Age 25 Nationality
Gary Gardner
Age 29 Nationality
C. Lakin
Age 22 Nationality
J. Graham
Age 26 Nationality
Iván Sánchez
Age 29 Nationality
Juan Castillo
Age 21 Nationality
K. Hurst
Age 19 Nationality
T. Campbell
Age 19 Nationality
R. Walker
Age 18 Nationality
A. Chang
Age 19 Nationality
J. Bellingham
Age 16 Nationality
Riley McGree
Age 22 Nationality
##Forwards
Jonathan Leko
Age 22 Nationality
S. Cosgrove
Age 24 Nationality
Miguel Fernández
Age 21 Nationality
T. Deeney
Age 33 Nationality
Scott Hogan
Age 29 Nationality
Lukas Jutkiewicz
Age 32 Nationality
C. Boyd-Munce
Age 21 Nationality
A. George
Age 19 Nationality
K. Simmonds
Age 20 Nationality
PlayerPosition
Connal TruemanGoalkeeper119000001
M. ŠarkićGoalkeeper12121080000165
N. EtheridgeGoalkeeper119000020
PlayerPosition
A. ChangMidfielder10170000000
C. LakinMidfielder211190000000
Chuks AnekeMidfielder1223571001000
Dion SandersonDefender543880000000
Gary GardnerMidfielder854802011000
George FriendDefender443530000000
Harlee DeanDefender11119901000010
Iván SánchezMidfielder311130000000
Ivan ŠunjićMidfielder131110032000001
J. BellinghamMidfielder0000000000
J. GrahamMidfielder321870000000
Jérémie BelaMidfielder12119261001002
Jonathan LekoForward633011000000
Juan CastilloMidfielder321921000000
K. PedersenDefender10109003000000
K. SimmondsForward10280000000
Lukas JutkiewiczForward12108531001000
M. OakleyDefender221800001000
M. RobertsDefender11900000000
Marc RobertsDefender11119262001000
Maxime ColinDefender121210371001001
N. GordonDefender11730000000
R. WalkerMidfielder0000000000
Riley McGreeMidfielder411570000000
Ryan WoodsMidfielder11119783000000
Scott HoganForward11106811003000
T. CampbellMidfielder10170000000
T. DeeneyForward632940001100
Tahith ChongMidfielder11119352000001
P