Eintracht Frankfurt

Country
Founded1899
Stadium Deutsche Bank Park
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
21/10/20218:00 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Olympiakos Piraeus
21/10/2021 8:00 pm
Eintracht
-
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
24/10/20216:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
24/10/2021 6:30 pm
Bochum
-
-
Eintracht
| Prediction: Double chance : draw or Eintracht Frankfurt
30/10/20216:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
RB Leipzig
30/10/2021 6:30 pm
Eintracht
-
-
RBL
04/11/20216:45 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
04/11/2021 6:45 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
-
-
Eintracht
07/11/20217:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
07/11/2021 7:30 pm
Greuther Furth
-
-
Eintracht
21/11/20213:30 pm
SC Freiburg
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
21/11/2021 3:30 pm
Freiburg
-
-
Eintracht
25/11/20219:00 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Antwerp
25/11/2021 9:00 pm
Eintracht
-
-
Antwerp
28/11/20213:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Union Berlin
28/11/2021 3:30 pm
Eintracht
-
-
Union Berlin
04/12/2021
TSG Hoffenheim
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
04/12/2021
Hoffenheim
-
-
Eintracht
09/12/20216:45 pm
Fenerbahce
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
09/12/2021 6:45 pm
Fenerbahce
-
-
Eintracht
11/12/2021
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
11/12/2021
Eintracht
-
-
Leverkusen
15/12/2021
Borussia Monchengladbach
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
15/12/2021
Gladbach
-
-
Eintracht
18/12/2021
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
FSV Mainz 05
18/12/2021
Eintracht
-
-
Mainz
08/01/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Borussia Dortmund
08/01/2022
Eintracht
-
-
BVB
15/01/2022
FC Augsburg
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
15/01/2022
FCA
-
-
Eintracht
22/01/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
22/01/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Arminia
05/02/2022
VfB Stuttgart
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
05/02/2022
stuttgart
-
-
Eintracht
12/02/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
VfL Wolfsburg
12/02/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Wolfsburg
19/02/2022
FC Koln
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
19/02/2022
FC Koln
-
-
Eintracht
26/02/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
FC Bayern
26/02/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Bayern Munich
05/03/2022
Hertha Berlin
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
05/03/2022
Hertha
-
-
Eintracht
12/03/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
VfL BOCHUM
12/03/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Bochum
19/03/2022
RB Leipzig
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
19/03/2022
RBL
-
-
Eintracht
02/04/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
02/04/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Greuther Furth
09/04/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
SC Freiburg
09/04/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Freiburg
16/04/2022
Union Berlin
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
16/04/2022
Union Berlin
-
-
Eintracht
23/04/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
TSG Hoffenheim
23/04/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Hoffenheim
30/04/2022
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
30/04/2022
Leverkusen
-
-
Eintracht
07/05/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
07/05/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Gladbach
14/05/20222:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
14/05/2022 2:30 pm
Mainz
-
-
Eintracht
16/10/20212:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 2
Hertha Berlin
16/10/2021 2:30 pm
Eintracht
1
2
Hertha
03/10/20214:30 pm
FC Bayern
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
03/10/2021 4:30 pm
Bayern Munich
1
2
Eintracht
30/09/20215:45 pm
Antwerp
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
30/09/2021 5:45 pm
Antwerp
0
1
Eintracht
25/09/20212:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 1
FC Koln
25/09/2021 2:30 pm
Eintracht
1
1
FC Koln
19/09/20216:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
19/09/2021 6:30 pm
Wolfsburg
1
1
Eintracht
16/09/20218:00 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 1
Fenerbahce
16/09/2021 8:00 pm
Eintracht
1
1
Fenerbahce
12/09/20212:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
12/09/2021 2:30 pm
Eintracht
1
1
stuttgart
28/08/20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
28/08/2021 1:30 pm
Arminia
1
1
Eintracht
21/08/20211:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 0
FC Augsburg
21/08/2021 1:30 pm
Eintracht
0
0
FCA
14/08/20214:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
5 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
14/08/2021 4:30 pm
BVB
5
2
Eintracht
##Goalkeepers
Kevin Trapp
Age 31 Nationality
D. Ramaj
Age 20 Nationality
J. Grahl
Age 33 Nationality
##Defenders
T. Chandler
Age 31 Nationality
M. Hinteregger
Age 29 Nationality
O. N'Dicka
Age 22 Nationality
Tuta
Age 22 Nationality
A. Touré
Age 25 Nationality
D. da Costa
Age 28 Nationality
M. Hasebe
Age 37 Nationality
E. Durm
Age 29 Nationality
C. Lenz
Age 27 Nationality
F. Irorere
Age 19 Nationality
F. Otto
Age 19 Nationality
##Midfielders
D. Sow
Age 24 Nationality
S. Ilsanker
Age 32 Nationality
A. Hrustić
Age 25 Nationality
R. Zalazar
Age 22 Nationality
F. Kostić
Age 28 Nationality
S. Rode
Age 31 Nationality
N. Stendera
Age 21 Nationality
D. Kamada
Age 25 Nationality
S. Zuber
Age 30 Nationality
Jesper Grænge Lindstrøm
Age 21 Nationality
A. Barkok
Age 23 Nationality
M. Pečar
Age 19 Nationality
Kristijan Jakić
Age 24 Nationality
Jens Petter Hauge
Age 22 Nationality
##Forwards
D. Joveljić
Age 22 Nationality
A. Akman
Age 19 Nationality
A. Younes
Age 28 Nationality
Gonçalo Paciência
Age 27 Nationality
R. Borré
Age 26 Nationality
R. Ache
Age 23 Nationality
Fabio Gomez
Age 17 Nationality
Enrique Herrero
Age 16 Nationality
Sam Lammers
Age 24 Nationality
PlayerPosition
D. RamajGoalkeeper00000000
Kevin TrappGoalkeeper1010900000132
PlayerPosition
A. BarkokMidfielder21620000000
A. HrustićMidfielder743082000000
A. TouréDefender321960000000
A. YounesForward0000000000
C. LenzDefender433153000000
D. da CostaDefender633881000000
D. KamadaMidfielder955190000000
D. SowMidfielder10108882000002
E. DurmDefender664511000001
F. KostićMidfielder987290002004
Gonçalo PaciênciaForward40351002200
Jannik Horz0000000000
Jens Petter HaugeMidfielder955031002000
Jesper Grænge LindstrømMidfielder954350000000
Kristijan JakićMidfielder765503000000
M. HasebeDefender432410000000
M. HintereggerDefender10109002001000
O. N'DickaDefender887202000000
R. AcheForward30230000001
R. BorréForward1087351001000
S. IlsankerMidfielder521660000000
Sam LammersForward764370002000
T. ChandlerDefender443151000000
TutaDefender21850000000
P