Eintracht Frankfurt

Country
Founded1899
Stadium Deutsche Bank Park
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
09/12/20216:45 pm
Fenerbahce
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
09/12/2021 6:45 pm
Fenerbahce
-
-
Eintracht
| Prediction: Double chance : draw or Eintracht Frankfurt
12/12/20214:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
12/12/2021 4:30 pm
Eintracht
-
-
Leverkusen
| Prediction: Double chance : draw or Bayer Leverkusen
15/12/20215:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
15/12/2021 5:30 pm
Gladbach
-
-
Eintracht
| Prediction: Double chance : Borussia Monchengladbach or draw
18/12/20212:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
FSV Mainz 05
18/12/2021 2:30 pm
Eintracht
-
-
Mainz
08/01/20225:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Borussia Dortmund
08/01/2022 5:30 pm
Eintracht
-
-
BVB
16/01/20222:30 pm
FC Augsburg
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
16/01/2022 2:30 pm
FCA
-
-
Eintracht
21/01/20227:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
21/01/2022 7:30 pm
Eintracht
-
-
Arminia
05/02/20222:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
05/02/2022 2:30 pm
stuttgart
-
-
Eintracht
12/02/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
VfL Wolfsburg
12/02/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Wolfsburg
19/02/2022
FC Koln
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
19/02/2022
FC Koln
-
-
Eintracht
26/02/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
FC Bayern
26/02/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Bayern Munich
05/03/2022
Hertha Berlin
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
05/03/2022
Hertha
-
-
Eintracht
12/03/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
VfL BOCHUM
12/03/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Bochum
19/03/2022
RB Leipzig
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
19/03/2022
RBL
-
-
Eintracht
02/04/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
02/04/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Greuther Furth
09/04/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
SC Freiburg
09/04/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Freiburg
16/04/2022
Union Berlin
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
16/04/2022
Union Berlin
-
-
Eintracht
23/04/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
TSG Hoffenheim
23/04/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Hoffenheim
30/04/2022
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
30/04/2022
Leverkusen
-
-
Eintracht
07/05/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
07/05/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Gladbach
14/05/20221:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
14/05/2022 1:30 pm
Mainz
-
-
Eintracht
04/12/20212:30 pm
TSG Hoffenheim
3 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
04/12/2021 2:30 pm
Hoffenheim
3
2
Eintracht
28/11/20212:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 1
Union Berlin
28/11/2021 2:30 pm
Eintracht
2
1
Union Berlin
25/11/20218:00 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 2
Antwerp
25/11/2021 8:00 pm
Eintracht
2
2
Antwerp
21/11/20212:30 pm
SC Freiburg
0 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
21/11/2021 2:30 pm
Freiburg
0
2
Eintracht
07/11/20216:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
07/11/2021 6:30 pm
Greuther Furth
1
2
Eintracht
04/11/20215:45 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
04/11/2021 5:45 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
2
Eintracht
30/10/20214:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 1
RB Leipzig
30/10/2021 4:30 pm
Eintracht
1
1
RBL
24/10/20216:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
24/10/2021 6:30 pm
Bochum
2
0
Eintracht
21/10/20218:00 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
21/10/2021 8:00 pm
Eintracht
3
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
16/10/20212:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 2
Hertha Berlin
16/10/2021 2:30 pm
Eintracht
1
2
Hertha
03/10/20214:30 pm
FC Bayern
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
03/10/2021 4:30 pm
Bayern Munich
1
2
Eintracht
30/09/20215:45 pm
Antwerp
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
30/09/2021 5:45 pm
Antwerp
0
1
Eintracht
25/09/20212:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 1
FC Koln
25/09/2021 2:30 pm
Eintracht
1
1
FC Koln
19/09/20216:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
19/09/2021 6:30 pm
Wolfsburg
1
1
Eintracht
16/09/20218:00 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 1
Fenerbahce
16/09/2021 8:00 pm
Eintracht
1
1
Fenerbahce
12/09/20212:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
12/09/2021 2:30 pm
Eintracht
1
1
stuttgart
28/08/20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
28/08/2021 1:30 pm
Arminia
1
1
Eintracht
21/08/20211:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 0
FC Augsburg
21/08/2021 1:30 pm
Eintracht
0
0
FCA
14/08/20214:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
5 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
14/08/2021 4:30 pm
BVB
5
2
Eintracht
##Goalkeepers
Kevin Trapp
Age 31 Nationality
D. Ramaj
Age 20 Nationality
J. Grahl
Age 33 Nationality
##Defenders
T. Chandler
Age 31 Nationality
M. Hinteregger
Age 29 Nationality
O. N'Dicka
Age 22 Nationality
Tuta
Age 22 Nationality
A. Touré
Age 25 Nationality
D. da Costa
Age 28 Nationality
M. Hasebe
Age 37 Nationality
E. Durm
Age 29 Nationality
C. Lenz
Age 27 Nationality
F. Irorere
Age 19 Nationality
F. Otto
Age 19 Nationality
##Midfielders
D. Sow
Age 24 Nationality
S. Ilsanker
Age 32 Nationality
A. Hrustić
Age 25 Nationality
R. Zalazar
Age 22 Nationality
F. Kostić
Age 29 Nationality
S. Rode
Age 31 Nationality
N. Stendera
Age 21 Nationality
D. Kamada
Age 25 Nationality
S. Zuber
Age 30 Nationality
Jesper Grænge Lindstrøm
Age 21 Nationality
A. Barkok
Age 23 Nationality
M. Pečar
Age 19 Nationality
Kristijan Jakić
Age 24 Nationality
Jens Petter Hauge
Age 22 Nationality
##Forwards
D. Joveljić
Age 22 Nationality
A. Akman
Age 19 Nationality
A. Younes
Age 28 Nationality
Gonçalo Paciência
Age 27 Nationality
R. Borré
Age 26 Nationality
R. Ache
Age 23 Nationality
Fabio Gomez
Age 17 Nationality
Enrique Herrero
Age 16 Nationality
Sam Lammers
Age 24 Nationality
PlayerPosition
D. RamajGoalkeeper00000000
Kevin TrappGoalkeeper19191710300253
PlayerPosition
A. BarkokMidfielder421511000000
A. HrustićMidfielder953822000000
A. TouréDefender955151001000
A. YounesForward0000000000
C. LenzDefender433153000000
D. da CostaDefender633881000000
D. KamadaMidfielder181413060003001
D. SowMidfielder191916404001003
E. DurmDefender985741000001
F. KostićMidfielder171614491003008
Gonçalo PaciênciaForward922013004200
Jannik Horz0000000000
Jens Petter HaugeMidfielder1555961003000
Jesper Grænge LindstrømMidfielder15108250001002
Kristijan JakićMidfielder151411914000000
M. HasebeDefender11108710000000
M. HintereggerDefender141412602001000
O. N'DickaDefender161513802001001
R. AcheForward80860000001
R. BorréForward191714771004101
S. IlsankerMidfielder821800000000
S. RodeMidfielder701210001000
Sam LammersForward1175970002000
T. ChandlerDefender1097342000001
TutaDefender11108652001000
P