Ferencvarosi TC

Team Info

Country
Founded
1899
Stadium
Matches
Squad
Team Statistics
Player Stats
Transfers
Media

Ferencvarosi TC Matches

Ferencvarosi TC Next Game
Last Game
Şenol Güneş Spor Kompleksi, Trabzon
Group Stage - Europa League
03/11/20225:45 pm
Trabzonspor
1 0
Ferencvarosi TC

Ferencvarosi TC Fixtures

Fixtures

Ferencvarosi TC Results

Latest Results
Europa League
03/11/2022
- 5:45 pm
Trabzonspor
1 0
Ferencvarosi TC
Europa League
27/10/2022
- 8:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
AS Monaco
Europa League
13/10/2022
- 8:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
2 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Europa League
06/10/2022
- 5:45 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
4 1
Ferencvarosi TC
Europa League
15/09/2022
- 5:45 pm
AS Monaco
0 1
Ferencvarosi TC
Europa League
08/09/2022
- 8:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
3 2
Trabzonspor

Ferencvarosi TC Squad 2022-2023

Squad
No players in the squad
2022-2023
HomeAwayAll
Played336
Wins213
Draws101
Losses022
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals260.721.38
Goals Conceded1.341.751.59
Yellow Cards4.3132.783.521
Red Cards0.3100.21
Clean Sheets00.310.21
Corners4.7144124.326
Fouls11.73511.73511.770
Offsides0.312.371.38
Shots11338249.557
Shots on Goal4.3132.373.320
PlayerPosition
Á. Bagi000000000000
A. GojakMidfielder52175000000000
Ádám Bogdán000100000000
Adama Traore55450200100100
Adnan Kovačević209000000000
Aissa Laïdouni54350200000000
Anderson Esiti4172000000000
B. Manner000000000000
Bálint Vécsei64366200100100
D. Redzic101000000000
Dénes Dibusz66540200000000
E. Ćivić1116001000000
Endre Botka54417200000000
Franck Boli42104000000000
Henry Wingo55450100000100
K. ZachariassenMidfielder66540000300000
Krisztián Lisztes000000000000
Levente Őri000000000000
Lóránd Pászka43258000000100
Marquinhos Costa2069000000000
Mats Knoester55450300000000
Muhamed Bešić54331300000000
Ryan MmaeeForward54367000000000
S. Mergl000000000000
Samy MmaeeDefender66540200100000
T. Nguen64337100210200
Xavier Mercier1029000000000
Z. Varga000000000000

Ferencvarosi TC Transfers 2022-2023

P