Fiorentina

Country
Founded1926
Stadium Stadio Artemio Franchi
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
18/10/20217:45 pm
Venezia
- -
Fiorentina
18/10/2021 7:45 pm
Venezia
-
-
Fiorentina
24/10/20212:00 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Cagliari
24/10/2021 2:00 pm
Fiorentina
-
-
Cagliari
27/10/20218:45 pm
Lazio
- -
Fiorentina
27/10/2021 8:45 pm
SS Lazio
-
-
Fiorentina
31/10/20213:00 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Spezia
31/10/2021 3:00 pm
Fiorentina
-
-
Spezia
06/11/20216:00 pm
Juventus
- -
Fiorentina
06/11/2021 6:00 pm
Juve
-
-
Fiorentina
20/11/20218:45 pm
Fiorentina
- -
AC Milan
20/11/2021 8:45 pm
Fiorentina
-
-
Milan
27/11/20213:00 pm
Empoli
- -
Fiorentina
27/11/2021 3:00 pm
Empoli
-
-
Fiorentina
30/11/20216:30 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Sampdoria
30/11/2021 6:30 pm
Fiorentina
-
-
Sampdoria
05/12/202112:30 pm
Bologna
- -
Fiorentina
05/12/2021 12:30 pm
Bologna
-
-
Fiorentina
11/12/20213:00 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Salernitana
11/12/2021 3:00 pm
Fiorentina
-
-
Salernitana
19/12/202112:30 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Sassuolo
19/12/2021 12:30 pm
Fiorentina
-
-
Sassuolo
22/12/20216:30 pm
Verona
- -
Fiorentina
22/12/2021 6:30 pm
Verona
-
-
Fiorentina
06/01/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Udinese
06/01/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
Udinese
09/01/2022
Torino
- -
Fiorentina
09/01/2022
Torino
-
-
Fiorentina
16/01/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Genoa
16/01/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
Genoa
23/01/2022
Cagliari
- -
Fiorentina
23/01/2022
Cagliari
-
-
Fiorentina
06/02/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Lazio
06/02/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
SS Lazio
13/02/2022
Spezia
- -
Fiorentina
13/02/2022
Spezia
-
-
Fiorentina
20/02/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Atalanta
20/02/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
Atalanta
27/02/2022
Sassuolo
- -
Fiorentina
27/02/2022
Sassuolo
-
-
Fiorentina
06/03/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Verona
06/03/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
Verona
13/03/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Bologna
13/03/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
Bologna
20/03/2022
Inter
- -
Fiorentina
20/03/2022
Inter
-
-
Fiorentina
03/04/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Empoli
03/04/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
Empoli
10/04/2022
Napoli
- -
Fiorentina
10/04/2022
SSC Napoli
-
-
Fiorentina
16/04/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Venezia
16/04/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
Venezia
24/04/2022
Salernitana
- -
Fiorentina
24/04/2022
Salernitana
-
-
Fiorentina
01/05/2022
AC Milan
- -
Fiorentina
01/05/2022
Milan
-
-
Fiorentina
08/05/2022
Fiorentina
- -
AS Roma
08/05/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
Roma
15/05/2022
Sampdoria
- -
Fiorentina
15/05/2022
Sampdoria
-
-
Fiorentina
22/05/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Juventus
22/05/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
Juve
03/10/20215:00 pm
Fiorentina
1 2
Napoli
03/10/2021 5:00 pm
Fiorentina
1
2
SSC Napoli
26/09/20212:00 pm
Udinese
0 1
Fiorentina
26/09/2021 2:00 pm
Udinese
0
1
Fiorentina
21/09/20217:45 pm
Fiorentina
1 3
Inter
21/09/2021 7:45 pm
Fiorentina
1
3
Inter
18/09/20212:00 pm
Genoa
1 2
Fiorentina
18/09/2021 2:00 pm
Genoa
1
2
Fiorentina
11/09/20217:45 pm
Atalanta
1 2
Fiorentina
11/09/2021 7:45 pm
Atalanta
1
2
Fiorentina
28/08/20216:45 pm
Fiorentina
2 1
Torino
28/08/2021 6:45 pm
Fiorentina
2
1
Torino
22/08/20216:45 pm
AS Roma
3 1
Fiorentina
22/08/2021 6:45 pm
Roma
3
1
Fiorentina
##Goalkeepers
F. Brancolini
Age 20 Nationality
Pietro Terracciano
Age 31 Nationality
Antonio Rosati
Age 38 Nationality
M. Cerofolini
Age 22 Nationality
J. Ricco
Age 18 Nationality
Bartłomiej Drągowski
Age 24 Nationality
##Defenders
Álvaro Odriozola
Age 25 Nationality
Igor Júlio
Age 23 Nationality
Lorenzo Venuti
Age 26 Nationality
G. Ferrarini
Age 21 Nationality
D. Krastev
Age 18 Nationality
C. Dalle Mura
Age 19 Nationality
Aleksa Terzić
Age 22 Nationality
Matija Nastasić
Age 28 Nationality
Germán Pezzella
Age 30 Nationality
Nikola Milenković
Age 24 Nationality
Lucas Martínez Quarta
Age 25 Nationality
C. Biraghi
Age 29 Nationality
Pol Lirola
Age 24 Nationality
Luca Ranieri
Age 22 Nationality
F. Ponsi
Age 20 Nationality
E. Dutu
Age 20 Nationality
##Midfielders
L. Torreira
Age 25 Nationality
G. Bonaventura
Age 32 Nationality
N. Beloko
Age 21 Nationality
Marco Benassi
Age 27 Nationality
Riccardo Saponara
Age 29 Nationality
Alfred Duncan
Age 28 Nationality
V. Italiano
Age 43 Nationality
Erick Pulgar
Age 27 Nationality
Tòfol Montiel
Age 21 Nationality
Gaetano Castrovilli
Age 24 Nationality
Alessandro Bianco
Age 19 Nationality
Sofyan Amrabat
Age 25 Nationality
Youssef Maleh
Age 23 Nationality
##Forwards
M. Graiciar
Age 22 Nationality
G. Gori
Age 22 Nationality
José Callejón
Age 34 Nationality
Aleksandr Kokorin
Age 30 Nationality
Nicolás González
Age 23 Nationality
Dušan Vlahović
Age 21 Nationality
Riccardo Sottil
Age 22 Nationality
Louis Munteanu
Age 19 Nationality
C. Kouamé
Age 23 Nationality
PlayerPosition
Antonio RosatiGoalkeeper00000000
Bartłomiej DrągowskiGoalkeeper5537700143
Pietro TerraccianoGoalkeeper3225100002
PlayerPosition
Aleksa TerzićDefender10300000000
Aleksandr KokorinForward20141000000
Alessandro BiancoMidfielder0000000000
Alfred DuncanMidfielder644080000000
Álvaro OdriozolaDefender533503000000
C. BiraghiDefender776001000000
Dušan VlahovićForward776211004300
Erick PulgarMidfielder443481000001
G. BonaventuraMidfielder775793001002
Gaetano CastrovilliMidfielder421471000001
Igor JúlioDefender432771000000
José CallejónForward764470000000
L. TorreiraMidfielder332140000000
Lorenzo VenutiDefender331990000000
Louis MunteanuForward0000000000
Luca RanieriDefender0000000000
Lucas Martínez QuartaDefender443352000000
Marco BenassiMidfielder31910000000
Matija NastasićDefender211150000000
Nicolás GonzálezForward653961101001
Nikola MilenkovićDefender665402001000
Riccardo SaponaraMidfielder611860001001
Riccardo SottilForward421590001000
Sofyan AmrabatMidfielder40861000000
Youssef MalehMidfielder31750000000
P