Hungary

Country
Founded1901
Stadium Puskás Ferenc Stadion
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
15/11/20217:45 pm
Poland
1 2
Hungary
15/11/2021 7:45 pm
Poland
1
2
Hungary
12/11/20217:45 pm
Hungary
4 0
San Marino
12/11/2021 7:45 pm
Hungary
4
0
San Marino
12/10/20217:45 pm
England
1 1
Hungary
12/10/2021 7:45 pm
England
1
1
Hungary
09/10/20217:45 pm
Hungary
0 1
Albania
09/10/2021 7:45 pm
Hungary
0
1
Albania
02/09/20216:45 pm
Hungary
0 4
England
02/09/2021 6:45 pm
Hungary
0
4
England
31/03/20216:45 pm
andorra
1 4
Hungary
31/03/2021 6:45 pm
andorra
1
4
Hungary
28/03/20216:45 pm
San Marino
0 3
Hungary
28/03/2021 6:45 pm
San Marino
0
3
Hungary
25/03/20217:45 pm
Hungary
3 3
Poland
25/03/2021 7:45 pm
Hungary
3
3
Poland
##Goalkeepers
Péter Gulácsi
Age 31 Nationality
##Defenders
Willi Orbán
Age 29 Nationality
B. Bese
Age 27 Nationality
Bendegúz Bolla
Age 22 Nationality
Attila Szalai
Age 23 Nationality
Ákos Kecskés
Age 25 Nationality
##Midfielders
D. Szoboszlai
Age 21 Nationality
Roland Sallai
Age 24 Nationality
Kevin Varga
Age 25 Nationality
Dániel Gazdag
Age 25 Nationality
Ádám Nagy
Age 26 Nationality
##Forwards
Ádám Szalai
Age 33 Nationality
S. Schön
Age 21 Nationality
PlayerPosition
Péter GulácsiGoalkeeper4436000090
PlayerPosition
Ádám Bogdán0000000000
Ádám Lang643911000001
Ádám NagyMidfielder664593000000
Ádám SzalaiForward665340002102
Ákos KecskésDefender221800000000
András Schäfer543821001001
Attila Fiola443601101001
Attila SzalaiDefender887202000001
B. Tóth0000000000
Bálint Vécsei411210001000
Bendegúz BollaDefender21711000000
Botond Balogh1050000000
Csaba Spandler0000000000
D. SalloiForward21820000000
D. SzoboszlaiMidfielder443551002000
Dániel GazdagMidfielder522372003000
Dávid Sigér311280000000
Dénes Dibusz443600000000
Endre Botka332582000001
Filip Holender10220000000
Gergő Lovrencsics221490000000
János Hahn40240000000
K. Géresi1050000000
Kevin VargaMidfielder622080000000
László Kleinheisler533011001000
Loic Négo754290001001
Márk Tamás0000000000
Nemanja Nikolics311070001102
Péter Szappanos0000000000
Roland SallaiMidfielder553780003100
Roland Varga20470000000
S. Hangya221561000000
S. SchönForward432291000000
Tamás Cseri11451000000
Tamás Kiss20350000001
Willi OrbánDefender443601001000
Z. Kalmár321550000000
Zsolt Nagy332700000000
P