Kazakhstan

Country
Founded1914
Stadium Astana Arena
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
13/11/20217:45 pm
France
8 0
Kazakhstan
13/11/2021 7:45 pm
France
8
0
Kazakhstan
12/10/20213:00 pm
Kazakhstan
0 2
Finland
12/10/2021 3:00 pm
Kazakhstan
0
2
Finland
09/10/20212:00 pm
Kazakhstan
0 2
Bosnia & Herzegovina
09/10/2021 2:00 pm
Kazakhstan
0
2
Bosnia & Herzegovina
07/09/20217:45 pm
Bosnia & Herzegovina
2 2
Kazakhstan
07/09/2021 7:45 pm
Bosnia & Herzegovina
2
2
Kazakhstan
04/09/20211:00 pm
Finland
1 0
Kazakhstan
04/09/2021 1:00 pm
Finland
1
0
Kazakhstan
01/09/20212:00 pm
Kazakhstan
2 2
Ukraine
01/09/2021 2:00 pm
Kazakhstan
2
2
Ukraine
31/03/20216:45 pm
Ukraine
1 1
Kazakhstan
31/03/2021 6:45 pm
Ukraine
1
1
Kazakhstan
28/03/20211:00 pm
Kazakhstan
0 2
France
28/03/2021 1:00 pm
Kazakhstan
0
2
France
##Goalkeepers
##Defenders
##Midfielders
##Forwards
A. Shchetkin
Age 30 Nationality
PlayerPosition
PlayerPosition
A. Abiken11451000000
A. Aymbetov432220000000
A. Beysebekov211020000000
A. Marochkin554501000000
A. Mokin11900000000
A. Nurgaliev332300000001
A. ShchetkinForward21930000000
A. Tagybergen643740000002
Alibek Kassym0000000000
Artur Shushenachev321350000000
Aybar Zhaksylykov30910000000
Aydos Tattybaev11630000000
B. Shaizada0000000000
Bagdat Kairov1020000000
Baktiyar Zaynutdinov422432001000
Bauyrzhan Baytana10220000000
D. Usenov0000000000
Dmitriy Shomko11781000000
Dmytro Nepogodov0000000000
E. Astanov1010000000
Erkin Tapalov321720000000
Georgy Zhukov542910000000
Igor Shatskiy332700000000
Islambek Kuat654600001000
M. Bystrov765620000000
M. Fedin11650000000
M. Samorodov1070000000
M. Seysen0000000000
Maksat Taykenov321690000000
N. Alip665401000000
O. Kerymzhanov0000000000
Oralkhan Omirtayev321471000000
R. Karimov20371000000
R. Orazov511281000000
R. Valiullin332630002000
Roman Murtazaev1070000000
S. Maliy665401000010
S. Muzhikov221551001000
S. Pokatilov443602000000
Sagadat Tursynbay0000000000
Samat Zharynbetov311011000000
Sultanbek Astanov0000000000
T. Dosmagambetov11450000000
T. Erlanov432711000000
T. Rudoselskiy0000000000
V. Vasiljev643773000000
Y. Tungyshbayev20280000000
Y. Vorogovskiy744002000000
Yurïý Logvïnenko332691000001
P