Kosovo

Country
Founded1946
Stadium Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
14/11/20217:45 pm
Greece
1 1
Kosovo
14/11/2021 7:45 pm
Greece
1
1
Kosovo
12/10/20217:45 pm
Kosovo
1 2
Georgia
12/10/2021 7:45 pm
Kosovo
1
2
Georgia
09/10/20215:00 pm
Sweden
3 0
Kosovo
09/10/2021 5:00 pm
Sweden
3
0
Kosovo
08/09/20217:45 pm
Kosovo
0 2
Spain
08/09/2021 7:45 pm
Kosovo
0
2
Spain
05/09/20217:45 pm
Kosovo
1 1
Greece
05/09/2021 7:45 pm
Kosovo
1
1
Greece
02/09/20214:00 pm
Georgia
0 1
Kosovo
02/09/2021 4:00 pm
Georgia
0
1
Kosovo
31/03/20216:45 pm
Spain
3 1
Kosovo
31/03/2021 6:45 pm
Spain
3
1
Kosovo
28/03/20216:45 pm
Kosovo
0 3
Sweden
28/03/2021 6:45 pm
Kosovo
0
3
Sweden
##Goalkeepers
S. Ujkani
Age 33 Nationality
##Defenders
L. Paqarada
Age 27 Nationality
F. Hadërgjonaj
Age 27 Nationality
F. Aliti
Age 28 Nationality
D. Bajselmani
Age 22 Nationality
D. Domgjoni
Age 24 Nationality
I. Dresevic
Age 24 Nationality
Amir Rrahmani
Age 27 Nationality
Mergim Vojvoda
Age 26 Nationality
##Midfielders
B. Berisha
Age 30 Nationality
B. Celina
Age 25 Nationality
V. Berisha
Age 28 Nationality
B. Kololli
Age 29 Nationality
Z. Bytyqi
Age 25 Nationality
L. Emini
Age 22 Nationality
B. Fazliji
Age 22 Nationality
B. Halimi
Age 26 Nationality
B. Idrizi
Age 23 Nationality
H. Kryeziu
Age 28 Nationality
F. Loshaj
Age 25 Nationality
A. Zeneli
Age 26 Nationality
M. Rashica
Age 25 Nationality
H. Shala
Age 29 Nationality
I. Voca
Age 24 Nationality
##Forwards
Vedat Muriqi
Age 27 Nationality
V. Sulejmani
Age 25 Nationality
J. Topalli
Age 23 Nationality
PlayerPosition
A. MurićGoalkeeper6654000091
S. UjkaniGoalkeeper2218000002
PlayerPosition
A. Nuhiu0000000000
A. ZeneliMidfielder211160000000
Amir RrahmaniDefender665401001000
Armend Thaqi0000000000
Astrit Selmani30340000000
B. BerishaMidfielder1071100000
B. CelinaMidfielder332660000000
B. FazlijiMidfielder532850000000
B. HalimiMidfielder654032001000
B. Halimi0000000000
B. IdriziMidfielder11860000000
B. KololliMidfielder221470000000
D. DomgjoniDefender10170000000
E. RashaniMidfielder443261000000
E. Zhegrova10450000001
F. AlitiDefender776141000000
F. HadërgjonajDefender665402000001
F. Hasani0000000000
F. LoshajMidfielder632721000000
Florent Muslija30130000000
H. KryeziuMidfielder221802000000
H. ShalaMidfielder21711000000
I. DresevicDefender665402000000
I. VocaMidfielder20230000000
L. PaqaradaDefender0000000000
Lirim Kastrati521833000000
Lirim Kastrati II10190000000
M. RashicaMidfielder775500000000
Mergim VojvodaDefender887031000000
Mirlind Kryeziu1011000000
Muharrem Jashari0000000000
Toni Domgjoni0000000000
V. Bekaj0000000000
V. BerishaMidfielder332581000000
Vedat MuriqiForward887202002100
Z. BytyqiMidfielder522430000000
P