Lazio

Country
Founded1900
Stadium Stadio Olimpico
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
09/12/20219:00 pm
Lazio
- -
Galatasaray
09/12/2021 9:00 pm
SS Lazio
-
-
Galatasaray
| Prediction: Combo Double chance : draw or Galatasaray and -3.5 goals
12/12/20215:00 pm
Sassuolo
- -
Lazio
12/12/2021 5:00 pm
Sassuolo
-
-
SS Lazio
17/12/20215:30 pm
Lazio
- -
Genoa
17/12/2021 5:30 pm
SS Lazio
-
-
Genoa
22/12/20213:30 pm
Venezia
- -
Lazio
22/12/2021 3:30 pm
Venezia
-
-
SS Lazio
06/01/2022
Lazio
- -
Empoli
06/01/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Empoli
09/01/2022
Inter
- -
Lazio
09/01/2022
Inter
-
-
SS Lazio
16/01/2022
Salernitana
- -
Lazio
16/01/2022
Salernitana
-
-
SS Lazio
23/01/2022
Lazio
- -
Atalanta
23/01/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Atalanta
06/02/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Lazio
06/02/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
SS Lazio
13/02/2022
Lazio
- -
Bologna
13/02/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Bologna
20/02/2022
Udinese
- -
Lazio
20/02/2022
Udinese
-
-
SS Lazio
27/02/2022
Lazio
- -
Napoli
27/02/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
SSC Napoli
06/03/2022
Cagliari
- -
Lazio
06/03/2022
Cagliari
-
-
SS Lazio
13/03/2022
Lazio
- -
Venezia
13/03/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Venezia
20/03/2022
AS Roma
- -
Lazio
20/03/2022
Roma
-
-
SS Lazio
03/04/2022
Lazio
- -
Sassuolo
03/04/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Sassuolo
10/04/2022
Genoa
- -
Lazio
10/04/2022
Genoa
-
-
SS Lazio
16/04/2022
Lazio
- -
Torino
16/04/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Torino
24/04/2022
Lazio
- -
AC Milan
24/04/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Milan
01/05/2022
Spezia
- -
Lazio
01/05/2022
Spezia
-
-
SS Lazio
08/05/2022
Lazio
- -
Sampdoria
08/05/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Sampdoria
15/05/2022
Juventus
- -
Lazio
15/05/2022
Juve
-
-
SS Lazio
22/05/2022
Lazio
- -
Verona
22/05/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Verona
05/12/20215:00 pm
Sampdoria
1 3
Lazio
05/12/2021 5:00 pm
Sampdoria
1
3
SS Lazio
02/12/20217:45 pm
Lazio
4 4
Udinese
02/12/2021 7:45 pm
SS Lazio
4
4
Udinese
28/11/20217:45 pm
Napoli
4 0
Lazio
28/11/2021 7:45 pm
SSC Napoli
4
0
SS Lazio
25/11/20215:45 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 3
Lazio
25/11/2021 5:45 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
3
SS Lazio
20/11/20215:00 pm
Lazio
0 2
Juventus
20/11/2021 5:00 pm
SS Lazio
0
2
Juve
07/11/20215:00 pm
Lazio
3 0
Salernitana
07/11/2021 5:00 pm
SS Lazio
3
0
Salernitana
04/11/20218:00 pm
Marseille
2 2
Lazio
04/11/2021 8:00 pm
OM
2
2
SS Lazio
30/10/20212:00 pm
Atalanta
2 2
Lazio
30/10/2021 2:00 pm
Atalanta
2
2
SS Lazio
27/10/20217:45 pm
Lazio
1 0
Fiorentina
27/10/2021 7:45 pm
SS Lazio
1
0
Fiorentina
24/10/20212:00 pm
Verona
4 1
Lazio
24/10/2021 2:00 pm
Verona
4
1
SS Lazio
21/10/20215:45 pm
Lazio
0 0
Marseille
21/10/2021 5:45 pm
SS Lazio
0
0
OM
16/10/20215:00 pm
Lazio
3 1
Inter
16/10/2021 5:00 pm
SS Lazio
3
1
Inter
03/10/202111:30 am
Bologna
3 0
Lazio
03/10/2021 11:30 am
Bologna
3
0
SS Lazio
30/09/20218:00 pm
Lazio
2 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
30/09/2021 8:00 pm
SS Lazio
2
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
26/09/20215:00 pm
Lazio
3 2
AS Roma
26/09/2021 5:00 pm
SS Lazio
3
2
Roma
23/09/20215:30 pm
Torino
1 1
Lazio
23/09/2021 5:30 pm
Torino
1
1
SS Lazio
19/09/20215:00 pm
Lazio
2 2
Cagliari
19/09/2021 5:00 pm
SS Lazio
2
2
Cagliari
16/09/20215:45 pm
Galatasaray
1 0
Lazio
16/09/2021 5:45 pm
Galatasaray
1
0
SS Lazio
12/09/20215:00 pm
AC Milan
2 0
Lazio
12/09/2021 5:00 pm
Milan
2
0
SS Lazio
28/08/20214:30 pm
Lazio
6 1
Spezia
28/08/2021 4:30 pm
SS Lazio
6
1
Spezia
21/08/20216:45 pm
Empoli
1 3
Lazio
21/08/2021 6:45 pm
Empoli
1
3
SS Lazio
##Goalkeepers
Pepe Reina
Age 39 Nationality
Marius Adamonis
Age 24 Nationality
A.Furlanetto
Age 19 Nationality
M. Alia
Age 21 Nationality
Thomas Strakosha
Age 26 Nationality
##Defenders
Denis Vavro
Age 25 Nationality
R. Durmisi
Age 27 Nationality
Patric
Age 28 Nationality
J. Lukaku
Age 27 Nationality
Ştefan Radu
Age 35 Nationality
Luiz Felipe
Age 24 Nationality
D. Anderson
Age 26 Nationality
D. Kamenović
Age 21 Nationality
N. Baxevanos
Age 22 Nationality
E. Adeagbo
Age 19 Nationality
N. Armini
Age 20 Nationality
A. Ndrecka
Age 20 Nationality
M. Novella
Age 20 Nationality
M. Pica
Age 19 Nationality
Elseid Hysaj
Age 27 Nationality
F. Acerbi
Age 33 Nationality
Adam Marušić
Age 29 Nationality
##Midfielders
C. Lombardi
Age 26 Nationality
P. Dziczek
Age 23 Nationality
A. Cerbara
Age 20 Nationality
M. Bertini
Age 19 Nationality
F. Shehu
Age 19 Nationality
T. Bašić
Age 25 Nationality
Danilo Cataldi
Age 27 Nationality
Lucas Leiva
Age 34 Nationality
Luis Alberto
Age 29 Nationality
Mohamed Fares
Age 25 Nationality
M. Lazzari
Age 28 Nationality
M. Zaccagni
Age 26 Nationality
André Anderson
Age 22 Nationality
Gonzalo Escalante
Age 28 Nationality
Luka Romero
Age 17 Nationality
Joaquín Correa
Age 27 Nationality
Sergej Milinković-Savić
Age 26 Nationality
Jean-Daniel Akpa Akpro
Age 29 Nationality
##Forwards
A. Rossi
Age 24 Nationality
C. Gondo
Age 25 Nationality
Felipe Caicedo
Age 33 Nationality
Pedro
Age 34 Nationality
Felipe Anderson
Age 28 Nationality
Jony
Age 30 Nationality
B. Adekanye
Age 22 Nationality
Raúl Moro
Age 19 Nationality
C. Immobile
Age 31 Nationality
Vedat Muriqi
Age 27 Nationality
PlayerPosition
A.FurlanettoGoalkeeper00000000
Marius AdamonisGoalkeeper00000000
Pepe ReinaGoalkeeper15151350300255
Thomas StrakoshaGoalkeeper6654000043
PlayerPosition
Adam MarušićDefender151110972000000
André AndersonMidfielder10200000000
C. ImmobileForward1919153030016502
Danilo CataldiMidfielder19109475001000
Denis VavroDefender0000000000
Elseid HysajDefender191916212001000
F. AcerbiDefender191916962101000
Felipe AndersonForward212015702004003
Felipe CaicedoForward0000000000
Giacomo Moretti0000000000
Gonzalo EscalanteMidfielder1080000000
Jean-Daniel Akpa AkproMidfielder1043352000000
Lucas LeivaMidfielder19119364000000
Luis AlbertoMidfielder201613384002005
Luiz FelipeDefender171715005010000
Luka RomeroMidfielder1080000000
M. LazzariMidfielder17109352001000
M. ZaccagniMidfielder1155093000002
PatricDefender1075923101000
PedroForward211714922006003
Raúl MoroForward1312220000001
Romano Floriani0000000000
Sergej Milinković-SavićMidfielder211614415105005
Ştefan RaduDefender311330000000
T. BašićMidfielder1566241001002
Vedat MuriqiForward1212962000000
P