Leeds

CityLeeds
Country
Founded1919
Stadium Elland Road
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
23/10/20213:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Wolves
23/10/2021 3:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
WOL
31/10/20213:00 pm
Norwich
- -
Leeds
31/10/2021 3:00 pm
NOR
-
-
LUFC
07/11/20213:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Leicester
07/11/2021 3:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
LEI
21/11/20215:30 pm
Tottenham
- -
Leeds
21/11/2021 5:30 pm
TOT
-
-
LUFC
27/11/20216:30 pm
Brighton
- -
Leeds
27/11/2021 6:30 pm
BHA
-
-
LUFC
30/11/20218:45 pm
Leeds
- -
Crystal Palace
30/11/2021 8:45 pm
LUFC
-
-
CRY
04/12/20214:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Brentford
04/12/2021 4:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
Brentford FC
11/12/20214:00 pm
Chelsea
- -
Leeds
11/12/2021 4:00 pm
CFC
-
-
LUFC
15/12/20219:00 pm
Manchester City
- -
Leeds
15/12/2021 9:00 pm
MCI
-
-
LUFC
18/12/20214:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Arsenal
18/12/2021 4:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
ARS
26/12/20214:00 pm
Liverpool
- -
Leeds
26/12/2021 4:00 pm
LIV
-
-
LUFC
28/12/20214:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Aston Villa
28/12/2021 4:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
AVL
01/01/20224:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Burnley
01/01/2022 4:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
Burnley FC
15/01/20224:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Leeds
15/01/2022 4:00 pm
WHU
-
-
LUFC
22/01/20224:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Newcastle
22/01/2022 4:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
NUFC
08/02/20228:45 pm
Aston Villa
- -
Leeds
08/02/2022 8:45 pm
AVL
-
-
LUFC
12/02/20224:00 pm
Everton
- -
Leeds
12/02/2022 4:00 pm
EVE
-
-
LUFC
19/02/20224:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Manchester United
19/02/2022 4:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
Man United
26/02/20224:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Tottenham
26/02/2022 4:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
TOT
05/03/20224:00 pm
Leicester
- -
Leeds
05/03/2022 4:00 pm
LEI
-
-
LUFC
12/03/20224:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Norwich
12/03/2022 4:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
NOR
19/03/20224:00 pm
Wolves
- -
Leeds
19/03/2022 4:00 pm
WOL
-
-
LUFC
02/04/20223:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Southampton
02/04/2022 3:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
SOU
09/04/20223:00 pm
Watford
- -
Leeds
09/04/2022 3:00 pm
WAT
-
-
LUFC
16/04/20223:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Chelsea
16/04/2022 3:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
CFC
23/04/20223:00 pm
Crystal Palace
- -
Leeds
23/04/2022 3:00 pm
CRY
-
-
LUFC
30/04/20223:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Manchester City
30/04/2022 3:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
MCI
07/05/20223:00 pm
Arsenal
- -
Leeds
07/05/2022 3:00 pm
ARS
-
-
LUFC
15/05/20223:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Brighton
15/05/2022 3:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
BHA
22/05/20224:00 pm
Brentford
- -
Leeds
22/05/2022 4:00 pm
Brentford FC
-
-
LUFC
16/10/20213:00 pm
Southampton
1 0
Leeds
16/10/2021 3:00 pm
SOU
1
0
LUFC
02/10/20213:00 pm
Leeds
1 0
Watford
02/10/2021 3:00 pm
LUFC
1
0
WAT
25/09/20213:00 pm
Leeds
1 2
West Ham
25/09/2021 3:00 pm
LUFC
1
2
WHU
21/09/20217:45 pm
Fulham
0 0
Leeds
21/09/2021 7:45 pm
Fulham FC
0
0
LUFC
Penalties 5-6
17/09/20218:00 pm
Newcastle
1 1
Leeds
17/09/2021 8:00 pm
NUFC
1
1
LUFC
12/09/20214:30 pm
Leeds
0 3
Liverpool
12/09/2021 4:30 pm
LUFC
0
3
LIV
29/08/20211:00 pm
Burnley
1 1
Leeds
29/08/2021 1:00 pm
Burnley FC
1
1
LUFC
24/08/20217:45 pm
Leeds
3 0
Crewe
24/08/2021 7:45 pm
LUFC
3
0
Crewe
21/08/20212:00 pm
Leeds
2 2
Everton
21/08/2021 2:00 pm
LUFC
2
2
EVE
14/08/202111:30 am
Manchester United
5 1
Leeds
14/08/2021 11:30 am
Man United
5
1
LUFC
##Goalkeepers
E. Caprile
Age 20 Nationality
I. Meslier
Age 21 Nationality
Kristoffer Klaesson
Age 20 Nationality
##Defenders
S. Dallas
Age 30 Nationality
Liam Cooper
Age 30 Nationality
Robin Koch
Age 25 Nationality
Diego Llorente
Age 28 Nationality
P. Struijk
Age 22 Nationality
C. Drameh
Age 19 Nationality
C. Cresswell
Age 18 Nationality
Junior Firpo
Age 25 Nationality
L. Ayling
Age 30 Nationality
Oliver Casey
Age 21 Nationality
##Midfielders
Ezgjan Alioski
Age 29 Nationality
Mateusz Klich
Age 31 Nationality
Kalvin Phillips
Age 25 Nationality
I. Poveda-Ocampo
Age 21 Nationality
A. Forshaw
Age 30 Nationality
J. Harrison
Age 24 Nationality
J. Shackleton
Age 22 Nationality
J. Stevens
Age 21 Nationality
J. Jenkins
Age - Nationality
Liam McCarron
Age 20 Nationality
##Forwards
T. Roberts
Age 22 Nationality
Rodrigo
Age 30 Nationality
Raphinha
Age 24 Nationality
Hélder Costa
Age 27 Nationality
J. Gelhardt
Age 19 Nationality
C. Summerville
Age 19 Nationality
S. Greenwood
Age 19 Nationality
N. Huggins
Age 20 Nationality
P. Bamford
Age 28 Nationality
D. James
Age 23 Nationality
PlayerPosition
I. MeslierGoalkeeper1010900100153
Kristoffer KlaessonGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. ForshawMidfielder311220000000
C. CresswellDefender221800000000
C. DramehDefender0000000000
C. SummervilleForward411081000000
D. JamesMidfielder653980001100
Diego LlorenteDefender553242001000
Hélder CostaForward211110000000
J. GelhardtForward20340001100
J. HarrisonMidfielder765420002001
J. ShackletonMidfielder855060000000
Junior FirpoDefender876451001110
Kalvin PhillipsMidfielder887201002100
L. AylingDefender654940001000
L. Hjelde0000000000
Liam CooperDefender887203000001
Liam McCarronMidfielder0000000000
Mateusz KlichMidfielder875950001001
Nohan Kenneh0000000000
P. BamfordForward654581001003
P. StruijkDefender754772010000
RaphinhaForward775862003000
Robin KochDefender11900000000
RodrigoForward996562001100
S. DallasDefender997980000001
S. GreenwoodForward0000000000
Stuart McKinstry10150001100
T. RobertsForward1033932000000
P