Napoli

Country
Founded1904
Stadium Stadio San Paolo
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
09/12/20216:45 pm
Napoli
- -
Leicester
09/12/2021 6:45 pm
SSC Napoli
-
-
LEI
| Prediction: Combo Double chance : Napoli or draw and +1.5 goals
12/12/20215:00 pm
Napoli
- -
Empoli
12/12/2021 5:00 pm
SSC Napoli
-
-
Empoli
19/12/20217:45 pm
AC Milan
- -
Napoli
19/12/2021 7:45 pm
Milan
-
-
SSC Napoli
22/12/20217:45 pm
Napoli
- -
Spezia
22/12/2021 7:45 pm
SSC Napoli
-
-
Spezia
06/01/2022
Juventus
- -
Napoli
06/01/2022
Juve
-
-
SSC Napoli
09/01/2022
Napoli
- -
Sampdoria
09/01/2022
SSC Napoli
-
-
Sampdoria
16/01/2022
Bologna
- -
Napoli
16/01/2022
Bologna
-
-
SSC Napoli
23/01/2022
Napoli
- -
Salernitana
23/01/2022
SSC Napoli
-
-
Salernitana
06/02/2022
Venezia
- -
Napoli
06/02/2022
Venezia
-
-
SSC Napoli
13/02/2022
Napoli
- -
Inter
13/02/2022
SSC Napoli
-
-
Inter
20/02/2022
Cagliari
- -
Napoli
20/02/2022
Cagliari
-
-
SSC Napoli
27/02/2022
Lazio
- -
Napoli
27/02/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
SSC Napoli
06/03/2022
Napoli
- -
AC Milan
06/03/2022
SSC Napoli
-
-
Milan
13/03/2022
Verona
- -
Napoli
13/03/2022
Verona
-
-
SSC Napoli
20/03/2022
Napoli
- -
Udinese
20/03/2022
SSC Napoli
-
-
Udinese
03/04/2022
Atalanta
- -
Napoli
03/04/2022
Atalanta
-
-
SSC Napoli
10/04/2022
Napoli
- -
Fiorentina
10/04/2022
SSC Napoli
-
-
Fiorentina
16/04/2022
Napoli
- -
AS Roma
16/04/2022
SSC Napoli
-
-
Roma
24/04/2022
Empoli
- -
Napoli
24/04/2022
Empoli
-
-
SSC Napoli
01/05/2022
Napoli
- -
Sassuolo
01/05/2022
SSC Napoli
-
-
Sassuolo
08/05/2022
Torino
- -
Napoli
08/05/2022
Torino
-
-
SSC Napoli
15/05/2022
Napoli
- -
Genoa
15/05/2022
SSC Napoli
-
-
Genoa
22/05/2022
Spezia
- -
Napoli
22/05/2022
Spezia
-
-
SSC Napoli
04/12/20217:45 pm
Napoli
2 3
Atalanta
04/12/2021 7:45 pm
SSC Napoli
2
3
Atalanta
01/12/20217:45 pm
Sassuolo
2 2
Napoli
01/12/2021 7:45 pm
Sassuolo
2
2
SSC Napoli
28/11/20217:45 pm
Napoli
4 0
Lazio
28/11/2021 7:45 pm
SSC Napoli
4
0
SS Lazio
24/11/20213:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
2 1
Napoli
24/11/2021 3:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
2
1
SSC Napoli
21/11/20215:00 pm
Inter
3 2
Napoli
21/11/2021 5:00 pm
Inter
3
2
SSC Napoli
07/11/20215:00 pm
Napoli
1 1
Verona
07/11/2021 5:00 pm
SSC Napoli
1
1
Verona
04/11/20215:45 pm
Legia Warszawa
1 4
Napoli
04/11/2021 5:45 pm
Legia Warszawa
1
4
SSC Napoli
31/10/20215:00 pm
Salernitana
0 1
Napoli
31/10/2021 5:00 pm
Salernitana
0
1
SSC Napoli
28/10/20217:45 pm
Napoli
3 0
Bologna
28/10/2021 7:45 pm
SSC Napoli
3
0
Bologna
24/10/20215:00 pm
AS Roma
0 0
Napoli
24/10/2021 5:00 pm
Roma
0
0
SSC Napoli
21/10/20218:00 pm
Napoli
3 0
Legia Warszawa
21/10/2021 8:00 pm
SSC Napoli
3
0
Legia Warszawa
17/10/20215:00 pm
Napoli
1 0
Torino
17/10/2021 5:00 pm
SSC Napoli
1
0
Torino
03/10/20215:00 pm
Fiorentina
1 2
Napoli
03/10/2021 5:00 pm
Fiorentina
1
2
SSC Napoli
30/09/20215:45 pm
Napoli
2 3
Spartak Moscow
30/09/2021 5:45 pm
SSC Napoli
2
3
Spartak Moscow
26/09/20217:45 pm
Napoli
2 0
Cagliari
26/09/2021 7:45 pm
SSC Napoli
2
0
Cagliari
23/09/20215:30 pm
Sampdoria
0 4
Napoli
23/09/2021 5:30 pm
Sampdoria
0
4
SSC Napoli
20/09/20217:45 pm
Udinese
0 4
Napoli
20/09/2021 7:45 pm
Udinese
0
4
SSC Napoli
16/09/20218:00 pm
Leicester
2 2
Napoli
16/09/2021 8:00 pm
LEI
2
2
SSC Napoli
11/09/20215:00 pm
Napoli
2 1
Juventus
11/09/2021 5:00 pm
SSC Napoli
2
1
Juve
29/08/20214:30 pm
Genoa
1 2
Napoli
29/08/2021 4:30 pm
Genoa
1
2
SSC Napoli
22/08/20216:45 pm
Napoli
2 0
Venezia
22/08/2021 6:45 pm
SSC Napoli
2
0
Venezia
##Goalkeepers
A. Daniele
Age 19 Nationality
N. Contini Baranovsky
Age 25 Nationality
Davide Marfella
Age 22 Nationality
Hubert Idasiak
Age 19 Nationality
V. Boffelli
Age 17 Nationality
A. Meret
Age 24 Nationality
David Ospina
Age 33 Nationality
##Defenders
F. Ghoulam
Age 30 Nationality
Kévin Malcuit
Age 30 Nationality
Mário Rui
Age 30 Nationality
Konstantinos Manolas
Age 30 Nationality
Juan Jesus
Age 30 Nationality
F. Costa
Age 26 Nationality
D. Costanzo
Age 19 Nationality
Alessandro Zanoli
Age 21 Nationality
Nikola Maksimović
Age 30 Nationality
G. Di Lorenzo
Age 28 Nationality
Elseid Hysaj
Age 27 Nationality
Kalidou Koulibaly
Age 30 Nationality
Amir Rrahmani
Age 27 Nationality
##Midfielders
Gianluca Gaetano
Age 21 Nationality
T. Bakayoko
Age 27 Nationality
Z. Machach
Age 25 Nationality
Luca Palmiero
Age 25 Nationality
K. Zedadka
Age 21 Nationality
Adam Ounas
Age 25 Nationality
Fabián Ruiz
Age 25 Nationality
Piotr Zieliński
Age 27 Nationality
D. Demme
Age 30 Nationality
Eljif Elmas
Age 22 Nationality
Stanislav Lobotka
Age 27 Nationality
V. Labriola
Age 20 Nationality
André Zambo Anguissa
Age 26 Nationality
##Forwards
G. Tutino
Age 25 Nationality
A. Cioffi
Age 18 Nationality
G. D'Agostino
Age 18 Nationality
Llorente
Age 36 Nationality
Matteo Politano
Age 28 Nationality
Hirving Lozano
Age 26 Nationality
L. Insigne
Age 30 Nationality
D. Mertens
Age 34 Nationality
A. Milik
Age 27 Nationality
Victor Osimhen
Age 22 Nationality
Andrea Petagna
Age 26 Nationality
PlayerPosition
A. MeretGoalkeeper6654000072
David OspinaGoalkeeper151513500001110
Davide MarfellaGoalkeeper00000000
Hubert IdasiakGoalkeeper00000000
V. BoffelliGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. CioffiForward0000000000
Adam OunasMidfielder1001530001000
Alessandro ZanoliDefender30120000000
Amir RrahmaniDefender171513284001000
André Zambo AnguissaMidfielder151412473000000
Andrea PetagnaForward1734250001002
B. Barba0000000000
Balla Moussa Mane0000000000
D. DemmeMidfielder722402000000
D. MertensMidfielder1264981006100
Eljif ElmasMidfielder20910243003003
F. GhoulamDefender2070000000
Fabián RuizMidfielder181715062005003
G. Ambrosino0000000000
G. Di LorenzoDefender212118904001002
Gianluca GaetanoMidfielder20190000000
Hirving LozanoForward211311101002003
Juan JesusDefender1054781000000
Kalidou KoulibalyDefender191916864012002
Kévin MalcuitDefender522231000001
Konstantinos ManolasDefender654743000000
L. InsigneForward171712630005406
Luca PalmieroMidfielder0000000000
Mário RuiDefender181815483010002
Matteo PolitanoForward17108552002003
Piotr ZielińskiMidfielder191612320006103
Stanislav LobotkaMidfielder765200000000
Victor OsimhenForward141210263019000
P