Netherlands

Country
Founded1889
Stadium Johan Cruijff Arena
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
16/11/20217:45 pm
Netherlands
2 0
Norway
16/11/2021 7:45 pm
Netherlands
2
0
Norway
13/11/20217:45 pm
Montenegro
2 2
Netherlands
13/11/2021 7:45 pm
Montenegro
2
2
Netherlands
11/10/20217:45 pm
Netherlands
6 0
Gibraltar
11/10/2021 7:45 pm
Netherlands
6
0
Gibraltar
08/10/20217:45 pm
Latvia
0 1
Netherlands
08/10/2021 7:45 pm
Latvia
0
1
Netherlands
07/09/20217:45 pm
Netherlands
6 1
Turkey
07/09/2021 7:45 pm
Netherlands
6
1
Turkey
04/09/20216:45 pm
Netherlands
4 0
Montenegro
04/09/2021 6:45 pm
Netherlands
4
0
Montenegro
01/09/20216:45 pm
Norway
1 1
Netherlands
01/09/2021 6:45 pm
Norway
1
1
Netherlands
30/03/20216:45 pm
Gibraltar
0 7
Netherlands
30/03/2021 6:45 pm
Gibraltar
0
7
Netherlands
27/03/20215:00 pm
Netherlands
2 0
Latvia
27/03/2021 5:00 pm
Netherlands
2
0
Latvia
24/03/20215:00 pm
Turkey
4 2
Netherlands
24/03/2021 5:00 pm
Turkey
4
2
Netherlands
##Goalkeepers
Jasper Cillessen
Age 32 Nationality
Maarten Stekelenburg
Age 39 Nationality
Tim Krul
Age 33 Nationality
J. Drommel
Age 25 Nationality
Marco Bizot
Age 30 Nationality
##Defenders
Daley Blind
Age 31 Nationality
Matthijs De Ligt
Age 22 Nationality
Kenny Tete
Age 26 Nationality
Rick Karsdorp
Age 26 Nationality
Nathan Aké
Age 26 Nationality
H. Hateboer
Age 27 Nationality
J. St. Juste
Age 25 Nationality
S. Botman
Age 21 Nationality
Stefan de Vrij
Age 29 Nationality
Denzel Dumfries
Age 25 Nationality
Joël Veltman
Age 29 Nationality
Patrick van Aanholt
Age 31 Nationality
Owen Wijndal
Age 22 Nationality
Jurriën Timber
Age 20 Nationality
##Midfielders
D. van de Beek
Age 24 Nationality
Kevin Strootman
Age 31 Nationality
A. El Ghazi
Age 26 Nationality
T. Vilhena
Age 26 Nationality
Georginio Wijnaldum
Age 31 Nationality
Frenkie de Jong
Age 24 Nationality
Ryan Gravenberch
Age 19 Nationality
Davy Klaassen
Age 28 Nationality
Marten de Roon
Age 30 Nationality
Teun Koopmeiners
Age 23 Nationality
##Forwards
S. Bergwijn
Age 24 Nationality
R. Babel
Age 34 Nationality
C. Stengs
Age 22 Nationality
Luuk de Jong
Age 31 Nationality
Cody Gakpo
Age 22 Nationality
Donyell Malen
Age 22 Nationality
Memphis Depay
Age 27 Nationality
Quincy Promes
Age 29 Nationality
Wout Weghorst
Age 29 Nationality
Steven Berghuis
Age 29 Nationality
PlayerPosition
J. DrommelGoalkeeper00000000
Jasper CillessenGoalkeeper119000001
M. FlekkenGoalkeeper00000000
Maarten StekelenburgGoalkeeper00000000
Marco BizotGoalkeeper00000000
Tim KrulGoalkeeper3327000042
PlayerPosition
Arnaut DanjumaForward321980001001
C. StengsForward20150000000
Cody GakpoForward332430001001
D. van de BeekMidfielder20240001000
Daley BlindDefender997662000000
Davy KlaassenMidfielder1097721004004
Denzel DumfriesDefender1086782001001
Devyne Rensch10190000001
Donyell MalenForward622361003000
Frenkie de JongMidfielder10108060000000
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielder997302002002
Guus Til31980001000
Joël VeltmanDefender0000000000
Jurriën TimberDefender11900000000
Justin Bijlow665400000000
Kenny TeteDefender11690000000
Luuk de JongForward321881003000
Marten de RoonMidfielder31950000000
Matthijs De LigtDefender654511000000
Memphis DepayForward101089900012406
Nathan AkéDefender1010000000
Noa Lang311170000001
Owen WijndalDefender332620000002
Patrick van AanholtDefender1080000000
R. BabelForward20200000000
Ryan GravenberchMidfielder601231000000
S. BergwijnForward522101001001
Stefan de VrijDefender665400000000
Steven BerghuisForward886020002003
Teun KoopmeinersMidfielder20680000001
Tyrell Malacia11900000001
V. van DijkDefender665401001000
Wout WeghorstForward20440000001
P