Poland

Country
Founded1919
Stadium Stadion Narodowy
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
15/11/20217:45 pm
Poland
1 2
Hungary
15/11/2021 7:45 pm
Poland
1
2
Hungary
12/11/20217:45 pm
andorra
1 4
Poland
12/11/2021 7:45 pm
andorra
1
4
Poland
12/10/20217:45 pm
Albania
0 1
Poland
12/10/2021 7:45 pm
Albania
0
1
Poland
09/10/20217:45 pm
Poland
5 0
San Marino
09/10/2021 7:45 pm
Poland
5
0
San Marino
05/09/20217:45 pm
San Marino
1 7
Poland
05/09/2021 7:45 pm
San Marino
1
7
Poland
02/09/20216:45 pm
Poland
4 1
Albania
02/09/2021 6:45 pm
Poland
4
1
Albania
31/03/20216:45 pm
England
2 1
Poland
31/03/2021 6:45 pm
England
2
1
Poland
28/03/20216:45 pm
Poland
3 0
andorra
28/03/2021 6:45 pm
Poland
3
0
andorra
25/03/20217:45 pm
Hungary
3 3
Poland
25/03/2021 7:45 pm
Hungary
3
3
Poland
##Goalkeepers
Wojciech Szczęsny
Age 31 Nationality
Łukasz Fabiański
Age 36 Nationality
Łukasz Skorupski
Age 30 Nationality
Bartłomiej Drągowski
Age 24 Nationality
K. Niemczycki
Age 22 Nationality
Radosław Majecki
Age 22 Nationality
##Defenders
Jan Bednarek
Age 25 Nationality
R. Gumny
Age 23 Nationality
P. Bochniewicz
Age 25 Nationality
Sebastian Walukiewicz
Age 21 Nationality
M. Karbownik
Age 20 Nationality
Kamil Glik
Age 33 Nationality
Maciej Rybus
Age 32 Nationality
Bartosz Bereszyński
Age 29 Nationality
Paweł Dawidowicz
Age 26 Nationality
Michał Helik
Age 26 Nationality
Tymoteusz Puchacz
Age 22 Nationality
K. Piątkowski
Age 21 Nationality
##Midfielders
A. Reca
Age 26 Nationality
K. Grosicki
Age 33 Nationality
B. Kapustka
Age 24 Nationality
R. Augustyniak
Age 28 Nationality
S. Szymański
Age 22 Nationality
B. Slisz
Age 22 Nationality
S. Kowalczyk
Age 23 Nationality
Piotr Zieliński
Age 27 Nationality
Grzegorz Krychowiak
Age 31 Nationality
P. Frankowski
Age 26 Nationality
Mateusz Klich
Age 31 Nationality
Karol Linetty
Age 26 Nationality
Kamil Jóźwiak
Age 23 Nationality
Przemyslaw Płacheta
Age 23 Nationality
Jakub Moder
Age 22 Nationality
Kacper Kozłowski
Age 18 Nationality
##Forwards
A. Milik
Age 27 Nationality
K. Piątek
Age 26 Nationality
Robert Lewandowski
Age 33 Nationality
Jakub Świerczok
Age 28 Nationality
Dawid Kownacki
Age 24 Nationality
PlayerPosition
Bartłomiej DrągowskiGoalkeeper00000000
K. NiemczyckiGoalkeeper00000000
Łukasz FabiańskiGoalkeeper115700000
Łukasz SkorupskiGoalkeeper104500010
Radosław MajeckiGoalkeeper103300000
Wojciech SzczęsnyGoalkeeper8867500044
PlayerPosition
A. BuksaForward422151005000
A. MilikForward532911001001
A. RecaMidfielder21830000000
B. SliszMidfielder10450000000
Bartosz BereszyńskiDefender753881000001
Damian Szymański21940000001
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielder665131001001
Jakub Kamiński11900000000
Jakub ModerMidfielder763980001000
Jan BednarekDefender554502000000
K. GrosickiMidfielder30400000001
K. PiątekForward633330002000
K. PiątkowskiDefender221800000001
Kacper KozłowskiMidfielder211070000001
Kamil GlikDefender654820000001
Kamil Grabara0000000000
Kamil JóźwiakMidfielder744530002002
Karol LinettyMidfielder532901002001
Karol Świderski843651005001
M. CashMidfielder21721000000
Maciej RybusDefender543280000001
Mateusz KlichMidfielder432442000001
Michał HelikDefender542931000002
Nicola ZalewskiMidfielder10240000001
P. FrankowskiMidfielder632440000002
Paweł DawidowiczDefender422680000000
Piotr ZielińskiMidfielder654700000002
Przemyslaw PłachetaMidfielder311270000001
R. AugustyniakMidfielder10140000000
R. GumnyDefender11900000001
Robert LewandowskiForward775340008003
S. KowalczykMidfielder0000000000
S. SzymańskiMidfielder11590000000
Tomasz Kędziora332701001000
Tymoteusz PuchaczDefender432482000001
P