Sampdoria

Country
Founded1946
Stadium Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
17/10/202111:30 am
Cagliari
- -
Sampdoria
17/10/2021 11:30 am
Cagliari
-
-
Sampdoria
22/10/20217:45 pm
Sampdoria
- -
Spezia
22/10/2021 7:45 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
Spezia
27/10/20216:30 pm
Sampdoria
- -
Atalanta
27/10/2021 6:30 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
Atalanta
30/10/20218:45 pm
Torino
- -
Sampdoria
30/10/2021 8:45 pm
Torino
-
-
Sampdoria
07/11/20213:00 pm
Sampdoria
- -
Bologna
07/11/2021 3:00 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
Bologna
21/11/20213:00 pm
Salernitana
- -
Sampdoria
21/11/2021 3:00 pm
Salernitana
-
-
Sampdoria
27/11/20213:00 pm
Sampdoria
- -
Verona
27/11/2021 3:00 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
Verona
30/11/20216:30 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Sampdoria
30/11/2021 6:30 pm
Fiorentina
-
-
Sampdoria
05/12/20216:00 pm
Sampdoria
- -
Lazio
05/12/2021 6:00 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
SS Lazio
10/12/20218:45 pm
Genoa
- -
Sampdoria
10/12/2021 8:45 pm
Genoa
-
-
Sampdoria
19/12/20216:00 pm
Sampdoria
- -
Venezia
19/12/2021 6:00 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
Venezia
22/12/20216:30 pm
AS Roma
- -
Sampdoria
22/12/2021 6:30 pm
Roma
-
-
Sampdoria
06/01/2022
Sampdoria
- -
Cagliari
06/01/2022
Sampdoria
-
-
Cagliari
09/01/2022
Napoli
- -
Sampdoria
09/01/2022
SSC Napoli
-
-
Sampdoria
16/01/2022
Sampdoria
- -
Torino
16/01/2022
Sampdoria
-
-
Torino
23/01/2022
Spezia
- -
Sampdoria
23/01/2022
Spezia
-
-
Sampdoria
06/02/2022
Sampdoria
- -
Sassuolo
06/02/2022
Sampdoria
-
-
Sassuolo
13/02/2022
AC Milan
- -
Sampdoria
13/02/2022
Milan
-
-
Sampdoria
20/02/2022
Sampdoria
- -
Empoli
20/02/2022
Sampdoria
-
-
Empoli
27/02/2022
Atalanta
- -
Sampdoria
27/02/2022
Atalanta
-
-
Sampdoria
06/03/2022
Udinese
- -
Sampdoria
06/03/2022
Udinese
-
-
Sampdoria
13/03/2022
Sampdoria
- -
Juventus
13/03/2022
Sampdoria
-
-
Juve
20/03/2022
Venezia
- -
Sampdoria
20/03/2022
Venezia
-
-
Sampdoria
03/04/2022
Sampdoria
- -
AS Roma
03/04/2022
Sampdoria
-
-
Roma
10/04/2022
Bologna
- -
Sampdoria
10/04/2022
Bologna
-
-
Sampdoria
16/04/2022
Sampdoria
- -
Salernitana
16/04/2022
Sampdoria
-
-
Salernitana
24/04/2022
Verona
- -
Sampdoria
24/04/2022
Verona
-
-
Sampdoria
01/05/2022
Sampdoria
- -
Genoa
01/05/2022
Sampdoria
-
-
Genoa
08/05/2022
Lazio
- -
Sampdoria
08/05/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Sampdoria
15/05/2022
Sampdoria
- -
Fiorentina
15/05/2022
Sampdoria
-
-
Fiorentina
22/05/2022
Inter
- -
Sampdoria
22/05/2022
Inter
-
-
Sampdoria
03/10/20212:00 pm
Sampdoria
3 3
Udinese
03/10/2021 2:00 pm
Sampdoria
3
3
Udinese
26/09/202111:30 am
Juventus
3 2
Sampdoria
26/09/2021 11:30 am
Juve
3
2
Sampdoria
23/09/20215:30 pm
Sampdoria
0 4
Napoli
23/09/2021 5:30 pm
Sampdoria
0
4
SSC Napoli
19/09/202111:30 am
Empoli
0 3
Sampdoria
19/09/2021 11:30 am
Empoli
0
3
Sampdoria
12/09/202111:30 am
Sampdoria
2 2
Inter
12/09/2021 11:30 am
Sampdoria
2
2
Inter
29/08/20214:30 pm
Sassuolo
0 0
Sampdoria
29/08/2021 4:30 pm
Sassuolo
0
0
Sampdoria
23/08/20216:45 pm
Sampdoria
0 1
AC Milan
23/08/2021 6:45 pm
Sampdoria
0
1
Milan
##Goalkeepers
Emil Audero
Age 24 Nationality
Nicola Ravaglia
Age 32 Nationality
M. Esposito
Age 19 Nationality
Wladimiro Falcone
Age 26 Nationality
##Defenders
Alex Ferrari
Age 27 Nationality
Nicola Murru
Age 26 Nationality
Lorenzo Tonelli
Age 31 Nationality
Fabio Depaoli
Age 24 Nationality
Tommaso Augello
Age 27 Nationality
Julian Chabot
Age 23 Nationality
Radu Drăguşin
Age 19 Nationality
J. Murillo
Age 29 Nationality
Bartosz Bereszyński
Age 29 Nationality
Maya Yoshida
Age 33 Nationality
Omar Colley
Age 28 Nationality
T. Farabegoli
Age 22 Nationality
Kaique Rocha
Age 20 Nationality
##Midfielders
Adrien Silva
Age 32 Nationality
M. Bahlouli
Age 21 Nationality
R. Vieira Nan
Age 23 Nationality
M. Léris
Age 23 Nationality
Valerio Verre
Age 27 Nationality
Kristoffer Askildsen
Age 20 Nationality
Antonio Candreva
Age 34 Nationality
Mohammed Ihattaren
Age 19 Nationality
Albin Ekdal
Age 32 Nationality
M. Damsgaard
Age 21 Nationality
Jakub Jankto
Age 25 Nationality
Simone Trimboli
Age 19 Nationality
Morten Thorsby
Age 25 Nationality
Gerard Yepes
Age 19 Nationality
##Forwards
A. La Gumina
Age 25 Nationality
M. De Luca
Age 23 Nationality
N. Prelec
Age 20 Nationality
Gianluca Caprari
Age 28 Nationality
Manolo Gabbiadini
Age 29 Nationality
Fabio Quagliarella
Age 38 Nationality
F. Caputo
Age 34 Nationality
Ernesto Torregrossa
Age 29 Nationality
F. D'Amico
Age 21 Nationality
Riccardo Ciervo
Age 19 Nationality
PlayerPosition
Emil AuderoGoalkeeper77630000104
Nicola RavagliaGoalkeeper00000000
Wladimiro FalconeGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Adrien SilvaMidfielder754061000001
Albin EkdalMidfielder622222000000
Alex FerrariDefender0000000000
Antonio CandrevaMidfielder776300003002
Bartosz BereszyńskiDefender776114000002
Ernesto TorregrossaForward50681000000
F. CaputoForward554160002000
Fabio DepaoliDefender411041000000
Fabio QuagliarellaForward775690001102
Julian ChabotDefender1080000000
Kristoffer AskildsenMidfielder601142000000
Lorenzo TonelliDefender0000000000
M. DamsgaardMidfielder765151000000
Manolo GabbiadiniForward10191000000
Maya YoshidaDefender776300002000
Mohammed IhattarenMidfielder0000000000
Morten ThorsbyMidfielder775814000000
Nicola MurruDefender321412000000
Omar ColleyDefender776221000000
Radu DrăguşinDefender0000000000
Riccardo CiervoForward1060000000
Simone TrimboliMidfielder0000000000
Tommaso AugelloDefender754890001000
Valerio VerreMidfielder321490000000
P