Serbia

Country
Founded1919
Stadium Stadion Rajko Mitić
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
14/11/20217:45 pm
Portugal
1 2
Serbia
14/11/2021 7:45 pm
Portugal
1
2
Serbia
12/10/20217:45 pm
Serbia
3 1
Azerbaijan
12/10/2021 7:45 pm
Serbia
3
1
Azerbaijan
09/10/20217:45 pm
Luxembourg
0 1
Serbia
09/10/2021 7:45 pm
Luxembourg
0
1
Serbia
07/09/20217:45 pm
Rep. Of Ireland
1 1
Serbia
07/09/2021 7:45 pm
Rep. Of Ireland
1
1
Serbia
04/09/20214:00 pm
Serbia
4 1
Luxembourg
04/09/2021 4:00 pm
Serbia
4
1
Luxembourg
30/03/20214:00 pm
Azerbaijan
1 2
Serbia
30/03/2021 4:00 pm
Azerbaijan
1
2
Serbia
27/03/20217:45 pm
Serbia
2 2
Portugal
27/03/2021 7:45 pm
Serbia
2
2
Portugal
24/03/20217:45 pm
Serbia
3 2
Rep. Of Ireland
24/03/2021 7:45 pm
Serbia
3
2
Rep. Of Ireland
##Goalkeepers
Miloš Gordić
Age 21 Nationality
Aleksandar Popović
Age 22 Nationality
Đorđe Petrović
Age 22 Nationality
P. Rajković
Age 26 Nationality
M. Ilić
Age 23 Nationality
Đ. Nikolić
Age 24 Nationality
##Defenders
Slobodan Urošević
Age 27 Nationality
Marko Jevremović
Age 25 Nationality
Nikola Aksentijević
Age 28 Nationality
Aranđel Stojković
Age 26 Nationality
R. Veselinović
Age 22 Nationality
Nikola Stevanović
Age 23 Nationality
Marko Gajić
Age 29 Nationality
Aleksa Terzić
Age 22 Nationality
U. Spajić
Age 28 Nationality
Stefan Mitrović
Age 31 Nationality
M. Ristić
Age 26 Nationality
Jovan Vlalukin
Age 22 Nationality
Strahinja Pavlović
Age 20 Nationality
Nemanja Mićević
Age 22 Nationality
A. Andrejević
Age 29 Nationality
S. Cestic
Age 20 Nationality
##Midfielders
V. Birmančević
Age 23 Nationality
Miljan Vukadinović
Age 28 Nationality
Lazar Tufegdžić
Age 24 Nationality
J. Nišić
Age 23 Nationality
Aleksandar Busnić
Age 24 Nationality
Milan Radin
Age 30 Nationality
Aleksa Pejić
Age 22 Nationality
M. Vulić
Age 25 Nationality
Nemanja Gudelj
Age 30 Nationality
Nemanja Maksimović
Age 26 Nationality
M. Grujić
Age 25 Nationality
Milan Makarić
Age 26 Nationality
Ivan Ilić
Age 20 Nationality
##Forwards
Nenad Lukić
Age 29 Nationality
Kosta Aleksić
Age 23 Nationality
Nemanja Čović
Age 30 Nationality
D. Joveljić
Age 22 Nationality
PlayerPosition
Đ. NikolićGoalkeeper00000000
Marko DmitrovićGoalkeeper2218000002
P. RajkovićGoalkeeper6654000051
Vanja Milinković-SavićGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. Živković21950000000
Aleksandar MitrovićForward855312008000
D. Tadić876121002106
Darko LazovićMidfielder532260000000
Dušan VlahovićForward864890004100
F. KostićMidfielder875930001001
F. Mladenović21470000000
Filip ĐuričićMidfielder431862000000
Ivan IlićMidfielder0000000000
Luka JovićForward711180000001
M. Gajić11900000000
M. GrujićMidfielder21920000000
M. Petković0000000000
M. RistićDefender20220000000
Matija NastasićDefender332640000000
Mile Svilar0000000000
Miloš Veljković543410000001
N. Krstičić0000000000
N. RadonjićMidfielder712521000002
Nemanja GudeljMidfielder764872000000
Nemanja MaksimovićMidfielder711491000000
Nikola MilenkovićDefender554501011010
Nikola Terzić0000000000
Saša LukićMidfielder543600000001
Sergej Milinković-SavićMidfielder776300001002
Stefan MitrovićDefender443600000000
Strahinja PavlovićDefender775853000000
U. SpajićDefender311601000000
Uroš RačićMidfielder11630000000
P