SpVgg Greuther Furth

Country
Founded1903
Stadium Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
12/12/20212:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
Union Berlin
12/12/2021 2:30 pm
Greuther Furth
-
-
Union Berlin
| Prediction: Combo Double chance : draw or Union Berlin and +1.5 goals
15/12/20217:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
15/12/2021 7:30 pm
BVB
-
-
Greuther Furth
| Prediction: Combo Winner : Borussia Dortmund and +1.5 goals
18/12/20212:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
FC Augsburg
18/12/2021 2:30 pm
Greuther Furth
-
-
FCA
08/01/20222:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
VfB Stuttgart
08/01/2022 2:30 pm
Greuther Furth
-
-
stuttgart
16/01/20224:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
16/01/2022 4:30 pm
Arminia
-
-
Greuther Furth
22/01/20222:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
FSV Mainz 05
22/01/2022 2:30 pm
Greuther Furth
-
-
Mainz
06/02/20224:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
06/02/2022 4:30 pm
Wolfsburg
-
-
Greuther Furth
12/02/2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
Hertha Berlin
12/02/2022
Greuther Furth
-
-
Hertha
19/02/2022
FC Bayern
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
19/02/2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
Greuther Furth
26/02/2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
FC Koln
26/02/2022
Greuther Furth
-
-
FC Koln
05/03/2022
VfL BOCHUM
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
05/03/2022
Bochum
-
-
Greuther Furth
12/03/2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
RB Leipzig
12/03/2022
Greuther Furth
-
-
RBL
19/03/2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
SC Freiburg
19/03/2022
Greuther Furth
-
-
Freiburg
02/04/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
02/04/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Greuther Furth
09/04/2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
09/04/2022
Greuther Furth
-
-
Gladbach
16/04/2022
TSG Hoffenheim
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
16/04/2022
Hoffenheim
-
-
Greuther Furth
23/04/2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
23/04/2022
Greuther Furth
-
-
Leverkusen
30/04/2022
Union Berlin
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
30/04/2022
Union Berlin
-
-
Greuther Furth
07/05/2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
Borussia Dortmund
07/05/2022
Greuther Furth
-
-
BVB
14/05/20221:30 pm
FC Augsburg
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
14/05/2022 1:30 pm
FCA
-
-
Greuther Furth
04/12/20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
7 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
04/12/2021 2:30 pm
Leverkusen
7
1
Greuther Furth
27/11/20212:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3 6
TSG Hoffenheim
27/11/2021 2:30 pm
Greuther Furth
3
6
Hoffenheim
20/11/20212:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
4 0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
20/11/2021 2:30 pm
Gladbach
4
0
Greuther Furth
07/11/20216:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
07/11/2021 6:30 pm
Greuther Furth
1
2
Eintracht
30/10/20212:30 pm
SC Freiburg
3 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
30/10/2021 2:30 pm
Freiburg
3
1
Greuther Furth
23/10/20212:30 pm
RB Leipzig
4 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
23/10/2021 2:30 pm
RBL
4
1
Greuther Furth
16/10/20212:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0 1
VfL BOCHUM
16/10/2021 2:30 pm
Greuther Furth
0
1
Bochum
01/10/20217:30 pm
FC Koln
3 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
01/10/2021 7:30 pm
FC Koln
3
1
Greuther Furth
24/09/20217:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1 3
FC Bayern
24/09/2021 7:30 pm
Greuther Furth
1
3
Bayern Munich
17/09/20217:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
2 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
17/09/2021 7:30 pm
Hertha
2
1
Greuther Furth
11/09/20212:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0 2
VfL Wolfsburg
11/09/2021 2:30 pm
Greuther Furth
0
2
Wolfsburg
28/08/20211:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
3 0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
28/08/2021 1:30 pm
Mainz
3
0
Greuther Furth
21/08/20211:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
21/08/2021 1:30 pm
Greuther Furth
1
1
Arminia
14/08/20211:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
5 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
14/08/2021 1:30 pm
stuttgart
5
1
Greuther Furth
##Goalkeepers
S. Burchert
Age 32 Nationality
M. Funk
Age 25 Nationality
L. Schaffran
Age 23 Nationality
L. Schulz
Age 18 Nationality
##Defenders
A. Barry
Age 21 Nationality
J. Hoogma
Age 23 Nationality
M. Bauer
Age 21 Nationality
S. Asta
Age 20 Nationality
G. Itter
Age 22 Nationality
M. Meyerhöfer
Age 26 Nationality
E. Kratzer
Age 21 Nationality
M. Šubarić
Age 21 Nationality
Nick Viergever
Age 32 Nationality
Jetro Willems
Age 27 Nationality
P. Jaeckel
Age 23 Nationality
D. Raum
Age 23 Nationality
A. Lungwitz
Age 21 Nationality
##Midfielders
M. Ćavar
Age 23 Nationality
G. Jung
Age 27 Nationality
A. Fein
Age 22 Nationality
M. Christiansen
Age 25 Nationality
N. Seufert
Age 24 Nationality
H. Sarpei
Age 23 Nationality
P. Seguin
Age 26 Nationality
J. Green
Age 26 Nationality
T. Tillman
Age 22 Nationality
J. Leweling
Age 20 Nationality
A. Stach
Age 23 Nationality
M. Torlak
Age 19 Nationality
S. Ernst
Age 26 Nationality
S. Griesbeck
Age 31 Nationality
Jeremy Dudziak
Age 26 Nationality
##Forwards
R. Kehr
Age 21 Nationality
B. Hrgota
Age 28 Nationality
H. Nielsen
Age 28 Nationality
E. Berggreen
Age 28 Nationality
J. Ngankam
Age 21 Nationality
D. Abiama
Age 23 Nationality
C. Itten
Age 24 Nationality
PlayerPosition
L. SchaffranGoalkeeper00000000
M. FunkGoalkeeper88720000300
S. BurchertGoalkeeper66540000160
PlayerPosition
A. BarryDefender812052000000
A. FeinMidfielder30290000000
B. HrgotaForward141411292004303
C. IttenForward1065721002000
D. AbiamaForward1144791000001
G. ItterDefender732780000000
G. JungMidfielder11900000000
H. NielsenForward1097042000000
H. SarpeiMidfielder876432000000
J. GreenMidfielder985831000000
J. HoogmaDefender332701000000
J. LewelingMidfielder1466172003001
Jeremy DudziakMidfielder965100001000
Jetro WillemsDefender10107430000000
M. BauerDefender11109451000010
M. ChristiansenMidfielder1055994000000
M. MeyerhöferDefender131211100001010
N. SeufertMidfielder31930000000
Nick ViergeverDefender776041000000
P. SeguinMidfielder12119916000000
S. AstaDefender321730000010
S. GriesbeckMidfielder11108213000010
T. TillmanMidfielder944120001002
P