Stoke City

Country
Founded1868
Stadium bet365 Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
19/10/20217:45 pm
Stoke City
- -
Bournemouth
19/10/2021 7:45 pm
Stoke
-
-
AFC Bournemouth
23/10/20213:00 pm
Millwall
- -
Stoke City
23/10/2021 3:00 pm
Millwall FC
-
-
Stoke
30/10/20214:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Cardiff
30/10/2021 4:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Cardiff City
03/11/20218:45 pm
Blackpool
- -
Stoke City
03/11/2021 8:45 pm
Blackpool
-
-
Stoke
06/11/20214:00 pm
Luton
- -
Stoke City
06/11/2021 4:00 pm
Luton Town
-
-
Stoke
20/11/20214:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Peterborough
20/11/2021 4:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Peterborough
24/11/20218:45 pm
Bristol City
- -
Stoke City
24/11/2021 8:45 pm
Bristol
-
-
Stoke
27/11/20214:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Blackburn
27/11/2021 4:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Blackburn Rovers
04/12/20214:00 pm
QPR
- -
Stoke City
04/12/2021 4:00 pm
Queens Park Rangers
-
-
Stoke
11/12/20214:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Middlesbrough
11/12/2021 4:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Boro
18/12/20214:00 pm
Coventry
- -
Stoke City
18/12/2021 4:00 pm
Coventry
-
-
Stoke
26/12/20214:00 pm
Barnsley
- -
Stoke City
26/12/2021 4:00 pm
Barnsley FC
-
-
Stoke
29/12/20218:45 pm
Stoke City
- -
Derby
29/12/2021 8:45 pm
Stoke
-
-
Derby County
01/01/20224:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Preston
01/01/2022 4:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
PNEFC
15/01/20224:00 pm
Hull City
- -
Stoke City
15/01/2022 4:00 pm
Hull
-
-
Stoke
22/01/20224:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Fulham
22/01/2022 4:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Fulham FC
29/01/20224:00 pm
Huddersfield
- -
Stoke City
29/01/2022 4:00 pm
HTAFC
-
-
Stoke
05/02/20224:00 pm
Reading
- -
Stoke City
05/02/2022 4:00 pm
Reading FC
-
-
Stoke
08/02/20228:45 pm
Stoke City
- -
Swansea
08/02/2022 8:45 pm
Stoke
-
-
Swansea City AFC
12/02/20224:00 pm
Nottingham Forest
- -
Stoke City
12/02/2022 4:00 pm
NCFC
-
-
Stoke
19/02/20224:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Birmingham
19/02/2022 4:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Birmingham
23/02/20228:45 pm
Stoke City
- -
Luton
23/02/2022 8:45 pm
Stoke
-
-
Luton Town
26/02/20224:00 pm
Bournemouth
- -
Stoke City
26/02/2022 4:00 pm
AFC Bournemouth
-
-
Stoke
05/03/20224:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Blackpool
05/03/2022 4:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Blackpool
12/03/20224:00 pm
Peterborough
- -
Stoke City
12/03/2022 4:00 pm
Peterborough
-
-
Stoke
16/03/20228:45 pm
Cardiff
- -
Stoke City
16/03/2022 8:45 pm
Cardiff City
-
-
Stoke
19/03/20224:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Millwall
19/03/2022 4:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Millwall FC
02/04/20223:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Sheffield Utd
02/04/2022 3:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Sheffield United
09/04/20223:00 pm
West Brom
- -
Stoke City
09/04/2022 3:00 pm
WBA
-
-
Stoke
15/04/20223:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
Bristol City
15/04/2022 3:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Bristol
18/04/20223:00 pm
Blackburn
- -
Stoke City
18/04/2022 3:00 pm
Blackburn Rovers
-
-
Stoke
23/04/20223:00 pm
Stoke City
- -
QPR
23/04/2022 3:00 pm
Stoke
-
-
Queens Park Rangers
30/04/20223:00 pm
Middlesbrough
- -
Stoke City
30/04/2022 3:00 pm
Boro
-
-
Stoke
07/05/202212:30 pm
Stoke City
- -
Coventry
07/05/2022 12:30 pm
Stoke
-
-
Coventry
16/10/20213:00 pm
Sheffield Utd
2 1
Stoke City
16/10/2021 3:00 pm
Sheffield United
2
1
Stoke
01/10/20217:45 pm
Stoke City
1 0
West Brom
01/10/2021 7:45 pm
Stoke
1
0
WBA
28/09/20217:45 pm
Preston
1 1
Stoke City
28/09/2021 7:45 pm
PNEFC
1
1
Stoke
25/09/20213:00 pm
Stoke City
2 0
Hull City
25/09/2021 3:00 pm
Stoke
2
0
Hull
21/09/20217:45 pm
Watford
1 3
Stoke City
21/09/2021 7:45 pm
WAT
1
3
Stoke
18/09/20213:00 pm
Derby
2 1
Stoke City
18/09/2021 3:00 pm
Derby County
2
1
Stoke
15/09/20217:45 pm
Stoke City
1 1
Barnsley
15/09/2021 7:45 pm
Stoke
1
1
Barnsley FC
11/09/20213:00 pm
Stoke City
2 1
Huddersfield
11/09/2021 3:00 pm
Stoke
2
1
HTAFC
28/08/20212:00 pm
Fulham
3 0
Stoke City
28/08/2021 2:00 pm
Fulham FC
3
0
Stoke
24/08/20217:45 pm
Stoke City
2 0
Doncaster
24/08/2021 7:45 pm
Stoke
2
0
Doncaster
21/08/20212:00 pm
Stoke City
1 0
Nottingham Forest
21/08/2021 2:00 pm
Stoke
1
0
NCFC
17/08/20216:45 pm
Swansea
1 3
Stoke City
17/08/2021 6:45 pm
Swansea City AFC
1
3
Stoke
14/08/20212:00 pm
Birmingham
0 0
Stoke City
14/08/2021 2:00 pm
Birmingham
0
0
Stoke
10/08/20217:45 pm
Stoke City
2 1
Fleetwood Town
10/08/2021 7:45 pm
Stoke
2
1
Fleetwood Town
07/08/20212:00 pm
Stoke City
3 2
Reading
07/08/2021 2:00 pm
Stoke
3
2
Reading FC
No players in the squad
PlayerPosition
A. DaviesGoalkeeper7763010053
PlayerPosition
A. Porter221430000000
Abdallah Sima31960000000
Alfie Doughty1033240000001
Ben Wilmot131311702000000
C. Norton21800000000
Danny Batth432822000000
Demeaco Duhaney221800000000
E. Jones0000000000
Harry Souttar121210681001000
J. Bonham0000000000
J. Chester665400000010
Jacob Brown151210741003002
Joe AllenMidfielder987261000000
Jordan ThompsonMidfielder855110000001
Josef Bursik887200000000
Josh Tymon131311392002001
L. ØstigårdDefender998103001000
Mario Vrančić12108511001003
Morgan Fox221800000000
Nick Powell986741006001
Romaine SawyersMidfielder1076321000001
Sam Clucas1387925002000
Sam SurridgeForward1487162004001
Steven Fletcher943770000000
Thomas Ince332701002001
Tommy Smith10108791010004
P