Torino

Country
Founded1906
Stadium Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
06/12/20217:45 pm
Cagliari
- -
Torino
06/12/2021 7:45 pm
Cagliari
-
-
Torino
12/12/202111:30 am
Torino
- -
Bologna
12/12/2021 11:30 am
Torino
-
-
Bologna
19/12/20215:00 pm
Torino
- -
Verona
19/12/2021 5:00 pm
Torino
-
-
Verona
22/12/20215:30 pm
Inter
- -
Torino
22/12/2021 5:30 pm
Inter
-
-
Torino
06/01/2022
Atalanta
- -
Torino
06/01/2022
Atalanta
-
-
Torino
09/01/2022
Torino
- -
Fiorentina
09/01/2022
Torino
-
-
Fiorentina
16/01/2022
Sampdoria
- -
Torino
16/01/2022
Sampdoria
-
-
Torino
23/01/2022
Torino
- -
Sassuolo
23/01/2022
Torino
-
-
Sassuolo
06/02/2022
Udinese
- -
Torino
06/02/2022
Udinese
-
-
Torino
13/02/2022
Torino
- -
Venezia
13/02/2022
Torino
-
-
Venezia
20/02/2022
Juventus
- -
Torino
20/02/2022
Juve
-
-
Torino
27/02/2022
Torino
- -
Cagliari
27/02/2022
Torino
-
-
Cagliari
06/03/2022
Bologna
- -
Torino
06/03/2022
Bologna
-
-
Torino
13/03/2022
Torino
- -
Inter
13/03/2022
Torino
-
-
Inter
20/03/2022
Genoa
- -
Torino
20/03/2022
Genoa
-
-
Torino
03/04/2022
Salernitana
- -
Torino
03/04/2022
Salernitana
-
-
Torino
10/04/2022
Torino
- -
AC Milan
10/04/2022
Torino
-
-
Milan
16/04/2022
Lazio
- -
Torino
16/04/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Torino
24/04/2022
Torino
- -
Spezia
24/04/2022
Torino
-
-
Spezia
01/05/2022
Empoli
- -
Torino
01/05/2022
Empoli
-
-
Torino
08/05/2022
Torino
- -
Napoli
08/05/2022
Torino
-
-
SSC Napoli
15/05/2022
Verona
- -
Torino
15/05/2022
Verona
-
-
Torino
22/05/2022
Torino
- -
AS Roma
22/05/2022
Torino
-
-
Roma
02/12/20215:30 pm
Torino
2 2
Empoli
02/12/2021 5:30 pm
Torino
2
2
Empoli
28/11/20215:00 pm
AS Roma
1 0
Torino
28/11/2021 5:00 pm
Roma
1
0
Torino
22/11/20217:45 pm
Torino
2 1
Udinese
22/11/2021 7:45 pm
Torino
2
1
Udinese
06/11/20212:00 pm
Spezia
1 0
Torino
06/11/2021 2:00 pm
Spezia
1
0
Torino
30/10/20216:45 pm
Torino
3 0
Sampdoria
30/10/2021 6:45 pm
Torino
3
0
Sampdoria
26/10/20217:45 pm
AC Milan
1 0
Torino
26/10/2021 7:45 pm
Milan
1
0
Torino
22/10/20215:30 pm
Torino
3 2
Genoa
22/10/2021 5:30 pm
Torino
3
2
Genoa
17/10/20215:00 pm
Napoli
1 0
Torino
17/10/2021 5:00 pm
SSC Napoli
1
0
Torino
02/10/20215:00 pm
Torino
0 1
Juventus
02/10/2021 5:00 pm
Torino
0
1
Juve
27/09/20217:45 pm
Venezia
1 1
Torino
27/09/2021 7:45 pm
Venezia
1
1
Torino
23/09/20215:30 pm
Torino
1 1
Lazio
23/09/2021 5:30 pm
Torino
1
1
SS Lazio
17/09/20217:45 pm
Sassuolo
0 1
Torino
17/09/2021 7:45 pm
Sassuolo
0
1
Torino
12/09/20212:00 pm
Torino
4 0
Salernitana
12/09/2021 2:00 pm
Torino
4
0
Salernitana
28/08/20216:45 pm
Fiorentina
2 1
Torino
28/08/2021 6:45 pm
Fiorentina
2
1
Torino
21/08/20216:45 pm
Torino
1 2
Atalanta
21/08/2021 6:45 pm
Torino
1
2
Atalanta
##Goalkeepers
Luca Gemello
Age 21 Nationality
Vanja Milinković-Savić
Age 24 Nationality
R. Sava
Age 19 Nationality
Etrit Berisha
Age 32 Nationality
##Defenders
Cristian Ansaldi
Age 35 Nationality
Bremer
Age 24 Nationality
Koffi Djidji
Age 29 Nationality
Armando Izzo
Age 29 Nationality
Wilfried Singo
Age 20 Nationality
Alessandro Buongiorno
Age 22 Nationality
David Zima
Age 21 Nationality
D. Portanova
Age 20 Nationality
R. Spina
Age 19 Nationality
R. Rodríguez
Age 29 Nationality
Lyanco
Age 24 Nationality
Ola Aina
Age 25 Nationality
Mergim Vojvoda
Age 26 Nationality
##Midfielders
K. Horváth
Age 19 Nationality
I. Karamoko
Age 20 Nationality
Tommaso Pobega
Age 22 Nationality
Jacopo Segre
Age 24 Nationality
A. Kryeziu
Age 19 Nationality
Tomás Rincón
Age 33 Nationality
Josip Brekalo
Age 23 Nationality
Saša Lukić
Age 25 Nationality
D. Praet
Age 27 Nationality
Karol Linetty
Age 26 Nationality
S. Edera
Age 24 Nationality
Daniele Baselli
Age 29 Nationality
B. Kone
Age 21 Nationality
Rolando Mandragora
Age 24 Nationality
##Forwards
Iago Falqué
Age 31 Nationality
V. Millico
Age 21 Nationality
T. Baeten
Age 19 Nationality
Simone Verdi
Age 29 Nationality
Antonio Sanabria
Age 25 Nationality
Magnus Warming
Age 21 Nationality
Marko Pjaca
Age 26 Nationality
A. Belotti
Age 27 Nationality
S. Zaza
Age 30 Nationality
S. Vianni
Age 20 Nationality
Nicola Rauti
Age 21 Nationality
D. Stojković
Age 19 Nationality
PlayerPosition
Etrit BerishaGoalkeeper00000000
Luca GemelloGoalkeeper00000000
Vanja Milinković-SavićGoalkeeper15151350100116
PlayerPosition
A. BelottiForward965190002001
Alessandro BuongiornoDefender965782000002
Antonio SanabriaForward14108701002001
Armando IzzoDefender421570000000
B. KoneMidfielder10810000000
BremerDefender141311863002001
Cristian AnsaldiDefender633110000003
D. PraetMidfielder965271001001
Daniele BaselliMidfielder30800000000
David ZimaDefender633461000001
Jacopo SegreMidfielder0000000000
Josip BrekaloMidfielder997611003000
Karol LinettyMidfielder12107372000001
Koffi DjidjiDefender12129503100000
Magnus WarmingForward1010000000
Marko PjacaForward922340003000
Mergim VojvodaDefender923500000000
Nicola RautiForward0000000000
Ola AinaDefender13119084000000
R. RodríguezDefender1198072000000
Rolando MandragoraMidfielder864622000001
S. ZazaForward50621000000
Saša LukićMidfielder151412881001001
Simone VerdiForward311010001000
Tomás RincónMidfielder621532000000
Tommaso PobegaMidfielder12109075003002
Wilfried SingoDefender151410991011002
P