Tottenham

CityLondong
Country
Founded1882
Stadium Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
22/09/20217:45 pm
Wolves
- -
Tottenham
22/09/2021 7:45 pm
WOL
-
-
TOT
17/10/20214:30 pm
Newcastle
- -
Tottenham
17/10/2021 4:30 pm
NUFC
-
-
TOT
24/10/20212:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Tottenham
24/10/2021 2:00 pm
WHU
-
-
TOT
30/10/20216:30 pm
Tottenham
- -
Manchester United
30/10/2021 6:30 pm
TOT
-
-
Man United
07/11/20213:00 pm
Everton
- -
Tottenham
07/11/2021 3:00 pm
EVE
-
-
TOT
21/11/20215:30 pm
Tottenham
- -
Leeds
21/11/2021 5:30 pm
TOT
-
-
LUFC
28/11/20213:00 pm
Burnley
- -
Tottenham
28/11/2021 3:00 pm
Burnley FC
-
-
TOT
01/12/20218:45 pm
Tottenham
- -
Brentford
01/12/2021 8:45 pm
TOT
-
-
Brentford FC
04/12/20214:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
Norwich
04/12/2021 4:00 pm
TOT
-
-
NOR
11/12/20214:00 pm
Brighton
- -
Tottenham
11/12/2021 4:00 pm
BHA
-
-
TOT
14/12/20218:45 pm
Leicester
- -
Tottenham
14/12/2021 8:45 pm
LEI
-
-
TOT
18/12/20214:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
Liverpool
18/12/2021 4:00 pm
TOT
-
-
LIV
26/12/20214:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
Crystal Palace
26/12/2021 4:00 pm
TOT
-
-
CRY
28/12/20214:00 pm
Southampton
- -
Tottenham
28/12/2021 4:00 pm
SOU
-
-
TOT
01/01/20224:00 pm
Watford
- -
Tottenham
01/01/2022 4:00 pm
WAT
-
-
TOT
15/01/20224:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
Arsenal
15/01/2022 4:00 pm
TOT
-
-
ARS
22/01/20224:00 pm
Chelsea
- -
Tottenham
22/01/2022 4:00 pm
CFC
-
-
TOT
09/02/20228:45 pm
Tottenham
- -
Southampton
09/02/2022 8:45 pm
TOT
-
-
SOU
12/02/20224:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
Wolves
12/02/2022 4:00 pm
TOT
-
-
WOL
19/02/20224:00 pm
Manchester City
- -
Tottenham
19/02/2022 4:00 pm
MCI
-
-
TOT
26/02/20224:00 pm
Leeds
- -
Tottenham
26/02/2022 4:00 pm
LUFC
-
-
TOT
05/03/20224:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
Everton
05/03/2022 4:00 pm
TOT
-
-
EVE
12/03/20224:00 pm
Manchester United
- -
Tottenham
12/03/2022 4:00 pm
Man United
-
-
TOT
19/03/20224:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
West Ham
19/03/2022 4:00 pm
TOT
-
-
WHU
02/04/20223:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
Newcastle
02/04/2022 3:00 pm
TOT
-
-
NUFC
09/04/20223:00 pm
Aston Villa
- -
Tottenham
09/04/2022 3:00 pm
AVL
-
-
TOT
16/04/20223:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
Brighton
16/04/2022 3:00 pm
TOT
-
-
BHA
23/04/20223:00 pm
Brentford
- -
Tottenham
23/04/2022 3:00 pm
Brentford FC
-
-
TOT
30/04/20223:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
Leicester
30/04/2022 3:00 pm
TOT
-
-
LEI
07/05/20223:00 pm
Liverpool
- -
Tottenham
07/05/2022 3:00 pm
LIV
-
-
TOT
15/05/20223:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
Burnley
15/05/2022 3:00 pm
TOT
-
-
Burnley FC
22/05/20224:00 pm
Norwich
- -
Tottenham
22/05/2022 4:00 pm
NOR
-
-
TOT
03/10/20212:00 pm
Tottenham
2 1
Aston Villa
03/10/2021 2:00 pm
TOT
2
1
AVL
26/09/20214:30 pm
Arsenal
3 1
Tottenham
26/09/2021 4:30 pm
ARS
3
1
TOT
19/09/20214:30 pm
Tottenham
0 3
Chelsea
19/09/2021 4:30 pm
TOT
0
3
CFC
11/09/202112:30 pm
Crystal Palace
3 0
Tottenham
11/09/2021 12:30 pm
CRY
3
0
TOT
29/08/20211:00 pm
Tottenham
1 0
Watford
29/08/2021 1:00 pm
TOT
1
0
WAT
22/08/20211:00 pm
Wolves
0 1
Tottenham
22/08/2021 1:00 pm
WOL
0
1
TOT
15/08/20213:30 pm
Tottenham
1 0
Manchester City
15/08/2021 3:30 pm
TOT
1
0
MCI
##Goalkeepers
Hugo Lloris
Age 34 Nationality
A. Whiteman
Age 23 Nationality
P. Gollini
Age 26 Nationality
J. Oluwayemi
Age 20 Nationality
J. Hart
Age 34 Nationality
##Defenders
B. Davies
Age 28 Nationality
J. Rodon
Age 23 Nationality
M. Doherty
Age 29 Nationality
T. Alderweireld
Age 32 Nationality
S. Aurier
Age 28 Nationality
D. Sánchez
Age 25 Nationality
T. Eyoma
Age 21 Nationality
Reguilón
Age 24 Nationality
C. Carter-Vickers
Age 23 Nationality
M. Paskotši
Age 18 Nationality
M. Lavinier
Age 20 Nationality
T. Omole
Age 21 Nationality
B. Lyons-Foster
Age 20 Nationality
J. Tanganga
Age 22 Nationality
M. Fagan-Walcott
Age 19 Nationality
D. Cirkin
Age 19 Nationality
##Midfielders
Son Heung-Min
Age 29 Nationality
P. Højbjerg
Age 26 Nationality
Moussa Sissoko
Age 32 Nationality
G. Lo Celso
Age 25 Nationality
D. Alli
Age 25 Nationality
E. Dier
Age 27 Nationality
Lucas Moura
Age 29 Nationality
O. Skipp
Age 21 Nationality
H. Winks
Age 25 Nationality
T. Ndombèlé
Age 24 Nationality
R. Sessegnon
Age 21 Nationality
H. White
Age 20 Nationality
J. Bowden
Age 20 Nationality
N. John
Age 18 Nationality
A. Devine
Age 17 Nationality
R. Mundle
Age 18 Nationality
K. Cesay
Age 19 Nationality
##Forwards
Harry Kane
Age 28 Nationality
D. Markanday
Age 20 Nationality
S. Bergwijn
Age 24 Nationality
J. Clarke
Age 20 Nationality
Bryan Gil
Age 20 Nationality
T. Parrott
Age 19 Nationality
D. Scarlett
Age 17 Nationality
PlayerPosition
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeper77630000103
P. GolliniGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
B. DaviesDefender10300000000
Bryan GilForward40520000000
Cristian RomeroDefender321741000000
D. AlliMidfielder664951001100
D. MarkandayForward0000000000
D. SánchezDefender543671000000
D. ScarlettForward0000000000
E. DierMidfielder775520000000
Emerson RoyalDefender433150000000
G. Lo CelsoMidfielder411120000000
H. WinksMidfielder21610000000
Harry KaneForward654682000000
J. RodonDefender10780000000
J. TangangaDefender553662100000
Lucas MouraMidfielder654482001000
M. DohertyDefender1070000000
Moussa SissokoMidfielder0000000000
O. SkippMidfielder755234000000
P. HøjbjergMidfielder776301001000
R. SessegnonMidfielder0000000000
ReguilónDefender776300000001
S. BergwijnForward332350000001
Son Heung-MinMidfielder665190003002
T. NdombèléMidfielder332080000000
T. OmoleDefender0000000000
P