Venezia

Country
Founded1907
Stadium Stadio Pierluigi Penzo
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
18/10/20217:45 pm
Venezia
- -
Fiorentina
18/10/2021 7:45 pm
Venezia
-
-
Fiorentina
23/10/20215:00 pm
Sassuolo
- -
Venezia
23/10/2021 5:00 pm
Sassuolo
-
-
Venezia
26/10/20216:30 pm
Venezia
- -
Salernitana
26/10/2021 6:30 pm
Venezia
-
-
Salernitana
31/10/20213:00 pm
Genoa
- -
Venezia
31/10/2021 3:00 pm
Genoa
-
-
Venezia
07/11/202112:30 pm
Venezia
- -
AS Roma
07/11/2021 12:30 pm
Venezia
-
-
Roma
21/11/20213:00 pm
Bologna
- -
Venezia
21/11/2021 3:00 pm
Bologna
-
-
Venezia
28/11/2021
Venezia
- -
Inter
28/11/2021
Venezia
-
-
Inter
30/11/20216:30 pm
Atalanta
- -
Venezia
30/11/2021 6:30 pm
Atalanta
-
-
Venezia
05/12/20213:00 pm
Venezia
- -
Verona
05/12/2021 3:00 pm
Venezia
-
-
Verona
11/12/20216:00 pm
Venezia
- -
Juventus
11/12/2021 6:00 pm
Venezia
-
-
Juve
19/12/20216:00 pm
Sampdoria
- -
Venezia
19/12/2021 6:00 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
Venezia
22/12/20214:30 pm
Venezia
- -
Lazio
22/12/2021 4:30 pm
Venezia
-
-
SS Lazio
06/01/2022
Salernitana
- -
Venezia
06/01/2022
Salernitana
-
-
Venezia
09/01/2022
Venezia
- -
AC Milan
09/01/2022
Venezia
-
-
Milan
16/01/2022
Venezia
- -
Empoli
16/01/2022
Venezia
-
-
Empoli
23/01/2022
Inter
- -
Venezia
23/01/2022
Inter
-
-
Venezia
06/02/2022
Venezia
- -
Napoli
06/02/2022
Venezia
-
-
SSC Napoli
13/02/2022
Torino
- -
Venezia
13/02/2022
Torino
-
-
Venezia
20/02/2022
Venezia
- -
Genoa
20/02/2022
Venezia
-
-
Genoa
27/02/2022
Verona
- -
Venezia
27/02/2022
Verona
-
-
Venezia
06/03/2022
Venezia
- -
Sassuolo
06/03/2022
Venezia
-
-
Sassuolo
13/03/2022
Lazio
- -
Venezia
13/03/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Venezia
20/03/2022
Venezia
- -
Sampdoria
20/03/2022
Venezia
-
-
Sampdoria
03/04/2022
Spezia
- -
Venezia
03/04/2022
Spezia
-
-
Venezia
10/04/2022
Venezia
- -
Udinese
10/04/2022
Venezia
-
-
Udinese
16/04/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Venezia
16/04/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
Venezia
24/04/2022
Venezia
- -
Atalanta
24/04/2022
Venezia
-
-
Atalanta
01/05/2022
Juventus
- -
Venezia
01/05/2022
Juve
-
-
Venezia
08/05/2022
Venezia
- -
Bologna
08/05/2022
Venezia
-
-
Bologna
15/05/2022
AS Roma
- -
Venezia
15/05/2022
Roma
-
-
Venezia
22/05/2022
Venezia
- -
Cagliari
22/05/2022
Venezia
-
-
Cagliari
01/10/20217:45 pm
Cagliari
1 1
Venezia
01/10/2021 7:45 pm
Cagliari
1
1
Venezia
27/09/20217:45 pm
Venezia
1 1
Torino
27/09/2021 7:45 pm
Venezia
1
1
Torino
22/09/20217:45 pm
AC Milan
2 0
Venezia
22/09/2021 7:45 pm
Milan
2
0
Venezia
19/09/20212:00 pm
Venezia
1 2
Spezia
19/09/2021 2:00 pm
Venezia
1
2
Spezia
11/09/20212:00 pm
Empoli
1 2
Venezia
11/09/2021 2:00 pm
Empoli
1
2
Venezia
27/08/20214:30 pm
Udinese
3 0
Venezia
27/08/2021 4:30 pm
Udinese
3
0
Venezia
22/08/20216:45 pm
Napoli
2 0
Venezia
22/08/2021 6:45 pm
SSC Napoli
2
0
Venezia
##Goalkeepers
N. Mäenpää
Age 36 Nationality
Filippo Neri
Age 18 Nationality
Luca Lezzerini
Age 26 Nationality
Bruno Bertinato
Age 23 Nationality
R. Pigozzo
Age 21 Nationality
L. Tonello
Age 18 Nationality
S. Carotenuto
Age 18 Nationality
R. Lazar
Age 17 Nationality
##Defenders
David Schnegg
Age 23 Nationality
Cristian Molinaro
Age 38 Nationality
Marco Modolo
Age 32 Nationality
G. Felicioli
Age 24 Nationality
Pasquale Mazzocchi
Age 26 Nationality
N. Simeoni
Age 22 Nationality
Afonso Peixoto
Age 18 Nationality
J. Poha
Age 18 Nationality
Michael Svoboda
Age 23 Nationality
M. Caldara
Age 27 Nationality
Pietro Ceccaroni
Age 25 Nationality
Ridgeciano Haps
Age 28 Nationality
Tyronne Ebuehi
Age 25 Nationality
##Midfielders
G. Sandberg
Age 18 Nationality
D. Pecile
Age 19 Nationality
S. Marchesan
Age 18 Nationality
Antonio Junior Vacca
Age 31 Nationality
Jacopo Dezi
Age 29 Nationality
T. Tessmann
Age 20 Nationality
Luca Fiordilino
Age 25 Nationality
Daan Heymans
Age 22 Nationality
Bjarki Steinn Bjarkason
Age 21 Nationality
L. Ala-Myllymäki
Age 24 Nationality
Sofian Kiyine
Age 24 Nationality
G. Busio
Age 19 Nationality
J. De Vries
Age 19 Nationality
Arnór Sigurðsson
Age 22 Nationality
E. Ampadu
Age 21 Nationality
Domen Črnigoj
Age 25 Nationality
Dor Peretz
Age 26 Nationality
##Forwards
Francesco Di Mariano
Age 25 Nationality
Francesco Forte
Age 28 Nationality
Mattia Aramu
Age 26 Nationality
Thomas Henry
Age 27 Nationality
Dennis Johnsen
Age 23 Nationality
R. Bocalon
Age 32 Nationality
David Okereke
Age 24 Nationality
H. St Clair
Age 22 Nationality
G. Zigoni
Age 30 Nationality
Óttar Magnús Karlsson
Age 24 Nationality
D. Rossi
Age 21 Nationality
Nicolas Galazzi
Age 20 Nationality
PlayerPosition
Bruno BertinatoGoalkeeper00000000
Filippo NeriGoalkeeper00000000
Luca LezzeriniGoalkeeper2213510001
N. MäenpääGoalkeeper6549510090
PlayerPosition
Antonio Junior VaccaMidfielder643182000000
Arnór SigurðssonMidfielder20460000000
Bjarki Steinn BjarkasonMidfielder0000000000
Cristian MolinaroDefender433150000000
Daan HeymansMidfielder522164000001
David OkerekeForward643270001000
David SchneggDefender321221000000
Dennis JohnsenForward775812000000
Domen ČrnigojMidfielder633280000000
Dor PeretzMidfielder421960000000
E. AmpaduDefender211062000000
Francesco Di MarianoForward11630000000
Francesco ForteForward521922000000
G. BusioMidfielder665221001001
Jacopo DeziMidfielder10150000000
Luca FiordilinoMidfielder321211000000
M. CaldaraDefender554502000000
Marco ModoloDefender0000000000
Mattia AramuForward532522001101
Michael SvobodaDefender432970000000
Nicolas GalazziForward10150000000
Óttar Magnús KarlssonForward0000000000
Pasquale MazzocchiDefender654661000000
Pietro CeccaroniDefender776302001000
Ridgeciano HapsDefender0000000000
Sofian KiyineMidfielder321491000000
T. TessmannMidfielder20351000000
Thomas HenryForward633170001001
Tyronne EbuehiDefender432401000000
P