Verona

Country
Founded1903
Stadium Stadio Marc’Antonio Bentegodi
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
12/12/20212:00 pm
Verona
- -
Atalanta
12/12/2021 2:00 pm
Verona
-
-
Atalanta
19/12/20215:00 pm
Torino
- -
Verona
19/12/2021 5:00 pm
Torino
-
-
Verona
22/12/20215:30 pm
Verona
- -
Fiorentina
22/12/2021 5:30 pm
Verona
-
-
Fiorentina
06/01/2022
Spezia
- -
Verona
06/01/2022
Spezia
-
-
Verona
09/01/2022
Verona
- -
Salernitana
09/01/2022
Verona
-
-
Salernitana
16/01/2022
Sassuolo
- -
Verona
16/01/2022
Sassuolo
-
-
Verona
23/01/2022
Verona
- -
Bologna
23/01/2022
Verona
-
-
Bologna
06/02/2022
Juventus
- -
Verona
06/02/2022
Juve
-
-
Verona
13/02/2022
Verona
- -
Udinese
13/02/2022
Verona
-
-
Udinese
20/02/2022
AS Roma
- -
Verona
20/02/2022
Roma
-
-
Verona
27/02/2022
Verona
- -
Venezia
27/02/2022
Verona
-
-
Venezia
06/03/2022
Fiorentina
- -
Verona
06/03/2022
Fiorentina
-
-
Verona
13/03/2022
Verona
- -
Napoli
13/03/2022
Verona
-
-
SSC Napoli
20/03/2022
Empoli
- -
Verona
20/03/2022
Empoli
-
-
Verona
03/04/2022
Verona
- -
Genoa
03/04/2022
Verona
-
-
Genoa
10/04/2022
Inter
- -
Verona
10/04/2022
Inter
-
-
Verona
16/04/2022
Atalanta
- -
Verona
16/04/2022
Atalanta
-
-
Verona
24/04/2022
Verona
- -
Sampdoria
24/04/2022
Verona
-
-
Sampdoria
01/05/2022
Cagliari
- -
Verona
01/05/2022
Cagliari
-
-
Verona
08/05/2022
Verona
- -
AC Milan
08/05/2022
Verona
-
-
Milan
15/05/2022
Verona
- -
Torino
15/05/2022
Verona
-
-
Torino
22/05/2022
Lazio
- -
Verona
22/05/2022
SS Lazio
-
-
Verona
05/12/20212:00 pm
Venezia
3 4
Verona
05/12/2021 2:00 pm
Venezia
3
4
Verona
30/11/20217:45 pm
Verona
0 0
Cagliari
30/11/2021 7:45 pm
Verona
0
0
Cagliari
27/11/20212:00 pm
Sampdoria
3 1
Verona
27/11/2021 2:00 pm
Sampdoria
3
1
Verona
22/11/20215:30 pm
Verona
2 1
Empoli
22/11/2021 5:30 pm
Verona
2
1
Empoli
07/11/20215:00 pm
Napoli
1 1
Verona
07/11/2021 5:00 pm
SSC Napoli
1
1
Verona
30/10/20214:00 pm
Verona
2 1
Juventus
30/10/2021 4:00 pm
Verona
2
1
Juve
27/10/20215:30 pm
Udinese
1 1
Verona
27/10/2021 5:30 pm
Udinese
1
1
Verona
24/10/20212:00 pm
Verona
4 1
Lazio
24/10/2021 2:00 pm
Verona
4
1
SS Lazio
16/10/20217:45 pm
AC Milan
3 2
Verona
16/10/2021 7:45 pm
Milan
3
2
Verona
03/10/20212:00 pm
Verona
4 0
Spezia
03/10/2021 2:00 pm
Verona
4
0
Spezia
25/09/20217:45 pm
Genoa
3 3
Verona
25/09/2021 7:45 pm
Genoa
3
3
Verona
22/09/20215:30 pm
Salernitana
2 2
Verona
22/09/2021 5:30 pm
Salernitana
2
2
Verona
19/09/20215:00 pm
Verona
3 2
AS Roma
19/09/2021 5:00 pm
Verona
3
2
Roma
13/09/20217:45 pm
Bologna
1 0
Verona
13/09/2021 7:45 pm
Bologna
1
0
Verona
27/08/20216:45 pm
Verona
1 3
Inter
27/08/2021 6:45 pm
Verona
1
3
Inter
21/08/20214:30 pm
Verona
2 3
Sassuolo
21/08/2021 4:30 pm
Verona
2
3
Sassuolo
##Goalkeepers
Ivor Pandur
Age 21 Nationality
Lorenzo Montipò
Age 25 Nationality
Alessandro Berardi
Age 30 Nationality
N. Borghetto
Age 22 Nationality
##Defenders
Federico Ceccherini
Age 29 Nationality
Giangiacomo Magnani
Age 26 Nationality
Koray Günter
Age 27 Nationality
Davide Faraoni
Age 30 Nationality
Nicolò Casale
Age 23 Nationality
Gianluca Frabotta
Age 22 Nationality
M. Çetin
Age 24 Nationality
B. Amione
Age 19 Nationality
B. Calabrese
Age 19 Nationality
E. Bracelli
Age 19 Nationality
A. Gresele
Age 19 Nationality
Boško Šutalo
Age 21 Nationality
Paweł Dawidowicz
Age 26 Nationality
M. Ilie
Age 18 Nationality
##Midfielders
Lucas Felippe
Age 21 Nationality
M. Zaccagni
Age 26 Nationality
F. Terracciano
Age 18 Nationality
C. Pierobon
Age 19 Nationality
Kevin Ruegg
Age 23 Nationality
Darko Lazović
Age 31 Nationality
Adrien Tameze
Age 27 Nationality
Daniel Bessa
Age 28 Nationality
Miguel Veloso
Age 35 Nationality
Ivan Ilić
Age 20 Nationality
B. Jocic
Age 20 Nationality
Antonín Barák
Age 27 Nationality
Martin Hongla
Age 23 Nationality
##Forwards
Samuel Di Carmine
Age 33 Nationality
J. Marrulli
Age - Nationality
Nikola Kalinić
Age 33 Nationality
Giovanni Simeone
Age 26 Nationality
Gianluca Caprari
Age 28 Nationality
M. Stępiński
Age 26 Nationality
K. Lasagna
Age 29 Nationality
Antonino Ragusa
Age 31 Nationality
A. Sane
Age 21 Nationality
Matteo Cancellieri
Age 19 Nationality
P. Ankrah
Age 19 Nationality
PlayerPosition
Alessandro BerardiGoalkeeper00000000
Ivor PandurGoalkeeper119000001
Lorenzo MontipòGoalkeeper15151350000214
PlayerPosition
Adrien TamezeMidfielder1698701002000
Antonín BarákMidfielder151513353005303
Antonino RagusaForward0000000000
Boško ŠutaloDefender712240000000
Daniel BessaMidfielder822361101000
Darko LazovićMidfielder151311642000003
Davide FaraoniDefender151512744002003
Federico CeccheriniDefender1497563000000
Giangiacomo MagnaniDefender1244833000000
Gianluca CaprariForward141210151004104
Gianluca FrabottaDefender0000000000
Giovanni SimeoneForward141197030011002
Ivan IlićMidfielder13129962001013
K. LasagnaForward922720000001
Kevin RueggMidfielder0000000000
Koray GünterDefender131310983000010
M. ÇetinDefender20460000000
M. ZaccagniMidfielder221800002100
Martin HonglaMidfielder832971000000
Matteo CancellieriForward521390000000
Miguel VelosoMidfielder1096844100002
Nicolò CasaleDefender15108383000001
Nikola KalinićForward943563103000
Paweł DawidowiczDefender151311863000000
Samuel Di CarmineForward11551000000
P