VfB Stuttgart

Citystuttgart
Country
Founded1893
Stadium Mercedes-Benz-Arena
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
11/12/20215:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
- -
VfB Stuttgart
11/12/2021 5:30 pm
Wolfsburg
-
-
stuttgart
| Prediction: Double chance : VfL Wolfsburg or draw
14/12/20215:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
- -
FC Bayern
14/12/2021 5:30 pm
stuttgart
-
-
Bayern Munich
| Prediction: Combo Winner : Bayern Munich and +1.5 goals
19/12/20214:30 pm
FC Koln
- -
VfB Stuttgart
19/12/2021 4:30 pm
FC Koln
-
-
stuttgart
08/01/20222:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
VfB Stuttgart
08/01/2022 2:30 pm
Greuther Furth
-
-
stuttgart
15/01/20222:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
- -
RB Leipzig
15/01/2022 2:30 pm
stuttgart
-
-
RBL
22/01/20222:30 pm
SC Freiburg
- -
VfB Stuttgart
22/01/2022 2:30 pm
Freiburg
-
-
stuttgart
05/02/20222:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
05/02/2022 2:30 pm
stuttgart
-
-
Eintracht
12/02/2022
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
VfB Stuttgart
12/02/2022
Leverkusen
-
-
stuttgart
19/02/2022
VfB Stuttgart
- -
VfL BOCHUM
19/02/2022
stuttgart
-
-
Bochum
26/02/2022
TSG Hoffenheim
- -
VfB Stuttgart
26/02/2022
Hoffenheim
-
-
stuttgart
05/03/2022
VfB Stuttgart
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
05/03/2022
stuttgart
-
-
Gladbach
12/03/2022
Union Berlin
- -
VfB Stuttgart
12/03/2022
Union Berlin
-
-
stuttgart
19/03/2022
VfB Stuttgart
- -
FC Augsburg
19/03/2022
stuttgart
-
-
FCA
02/04/2022
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
VfB Stuttgart
02/04/2022
Arminia
-
-
stuttgart
09/04/2022
VfB Stuttgart
- -
Borussia Dortmund
09/04/2022
stuttgart
-
-
BVB
16/04/2022
FSV Mainz 05
- -
VfB Stuttgart
16/04/2022
Mainz
-
-
stuttgart
23/04/2022
Hertha Berlin
- -
VfB Stuttgart
23/04/2022
Hertha
-
-
stuttgart
30/04/2022
VfB Stuttgart
- -
VfL Wolfsburg
30/04/2022
stuttgart
-
-
Wolfsburg
07/05/2022
FC Bayern
- -
VfB Stuttgart
07/05/2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
stuttgart
14/05/20221:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
- -
FC Koln
14/05/2022 1:30 pm
stuttgart
-
-
FC Koln
05/12/20212:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
2 2
Hertha Berlin
05/12/2021 2:30 pm
stuttgart
2
2
Hertha
26/11/20217:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
2 1
FSV Mainz 05
26/11/2021 7:30 pm
stuttgart
2
1
Mainz
20/11/20212:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
2 1
VfB Stuttgart
20/11/2021 2:30 pm
BVB
2
1
stuttgart
06/11/20212:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
06/11/2021 2:30 pm
stuttgart
0
1
Arminia
31/10/20212:30 pm
FC Augsburg
4 1
VfB Stuttgart
31/10/2021 2:30 pm
FCA
4
1
stuttgart
24/10/20214:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
1 1
Union Berlin
24/10/2021 4:30 pm
stuttgart
1
1
Union Berlin
16/10/20215:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
16/10/2021 5:30 pm
Gladbach
1
1
stuttgart
02/10/20212:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
3 1
TSG Hoffenheim
02/10/2021 2:30 pm
stuttgart
3
1
Hoffenheim
26/09/20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
0 0
VfB Stuttgart
26/09/2021 2:30 pm
Bochum
0
0
stuttgart
19/09/20212:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
1 3
Bayer Leverkusen
19/09/2021 2:30 pm
stuttgart
1
3
Leverkusen
12/09/20212:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
12/09/2021 2:30 pm
Eintracht
1
1
stuttgart
28/08/20211:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
2 3
SC Freiburg
28/08/2021 1:30 pm
stuttgart
2
3
Freiburg
20/08/20216:30 pm
RB Leipzig
4 0
VfB Stuttgart
20/08/2021 6:30 pm
RBL
4
0
stuttgart
14/08/20211:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
5 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
14/08/2021 1:30 pm
stuttgart
5
1
Greuther Furth
##Goalkeepers
F. Bredlow
Age 26 Nationality
F. Müller
Age 24 Nationality
F. Schock
Age 20 Nationality
G. Kobel
Age 24 Nationality
J. Grahl
Age 33 Nationality
##Defenders
K. Mavropanos
Age 23 Nationality
A. Karazor
Age 25 Nationality
W. Anton
Age 25 Nationality
P. Stenzel
Age 25 Nationality
M. Kempf
Age 26 Nationality
Pablo Maffeo
Age 24 Nationality
B. Sosa
Age 23 Nationality
D. Nothnagel
Age 26 Nationality
J. Šuver
Age 18 Nationality
M. Maglica
Age 23 Nationality
L. Mack
Age 21 Nationality
M. Kamiński
Age 29 Nationality
A. Aidonis
Age 20 Nationality
H. Badstuber
Age 32 Nationality
M. Awoudja
Age 23 Nationality
##Midfielders
W. Endo
Age 28 Nationality
C. Führich
Age 23 Nationality
P. Förster
Age 26 Nationality
D. Didavi
Age 31 Nationality
Darko Churlinov
Age 21 Nationality
T. Coulibaly
Age 20 Nationality
N. Ahamada
Age 19 Nationality
A. Cissé
Age 19 Nationality
L. Egloff
Age 19 Nationality
Ö. Beyaz
Age 18 Nationality
M. Klimowicz
Age 21 Nationality
N. Nartey
Age 21 Nationality
P. Klement
Age 29 Nationality
O. Mangala
Age 23 Nationality
R. Massimo
Age 21 Nationality
R. Weil
Age 33 Nationality
E. Thommy
Age 27 Nationality
H. Ito
Age 22 Nationality
C. Mola
Age 20 Nationality
L. Bazzoli
Age 21 Nationality
M. Polster
Age 18 Nationality
F. Michel
Age 20 Nationality
J. Meyer
Age 19 Nationality
M. Wolf
Age 20 Nationality
E. Millot
Age 19 Nationality
##Forwards
S. Katompa Mvumpa
Age 23 Nationality
S. Kalajdzic
Age 24 Nationality
H. Al Ghaddioui
Age 31 Nationality
M. Sankoh
Age 18 Nationality
A. Kuol
Age 20 Nationality
Nicolás González
Age 23 Nationality
O. Marmoush
Age 22 Nationality
W. Faghir
Age 18 Nationality
PlayerPosition
F. BredlowGoalkeeper4436000070
F. MüllerGoalkeeper1010900000181
F. SchockGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. KarazorDefender11107603100001
A. Tibidi10450000000
B. SosaDefender141412402001003
C. FührichMidfielder543051001000
C. MolaMidfielder311130000000
D. DidaviMidfielder1022711000000
Darko ChurlinovMidfielder0000000000
E. MillotMidfielder20300000000
E. ThommyMidfielder30740000000
H. Al GhaddiouiForward1074972002002
H. ItoMidfielder1087160001000
K. MavropanosDefender121210401003000
M. KempfDefender1097352003000
M. KlimowiczMidfielder1164992000001
M. MaglicaDefender1050000000
M. SankohForward1050000000
N. AhamadaMidfielder0000000000
N. NarteyMidfielder632941000000
Ö. BeyazMidfielder20350000000
O. MangalaMidfielder1086542001002
O. MarmoushForward775921002002
P. FörsterMidfielder965423001001
P. KlementMidfielder633380001000
P. StenzelDefender40670000000
R. MassimoMidfielder1197030002000
S. KalajdzicForward10170000000
S. Katompa MvumpaForward20320000000
T. CoulibalyMidfielder966135000001
W. AntonDefender11119822100001
W. EndoMidfielder141412421001002
W. FaghirForward401020001000
P