VfL BOCHUM

Country
Founded1848
Stadium Vonovia Ruhrstadion
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
11/12/20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
- -
Borussia Dortmund
11/12/2021 2:30 pm
Bochum
-
-
BVB
| Prediction: Double chance : VfL BOCHUM or draw
14/12/20217:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
VfL BOCHUM
14/12/2021 7:30 pm
Arminia
-
-
Bochum
| Prediction: Double chance : Arminia Bielefeld or draw
18/12/20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
- -
Union Berlin
18/12/2021 2:30 pm
Bochum
-
-
Union Berlin
09/01/20224:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
- -
VfL Wolfsburg
09/01/2022 4:30 pm
Bochum
-
-
Wolfsburg
15/01/20222:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
- -
VfL BOCHUM
15/01/2022 2:30 pm
Mainz
-
-
Bochum
22/01/20225:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
- -
FC Koln
22/01/2022 5:30 pm
Bochum
-
-
FC Koln
04/02/20227:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
- -
VfL BOCHUM
04/02/2022 7:30 pm
Hertha
-
-
Bochum
12/02/2022
VfL BOCHUM
- -
FC Bayern
12/02/2022
Bochum
-
-
Bayern Munich
19/02/2022
VfB Stuttgart
- -
VfL BOCHUM
19/02/2022
stuttgart
-
-
Bochum
26/02/2022
VfL BOCHUM
- -
RB Leipzig
26/02/2022
Bochum
-
-
RBL
05/03/2022
VfL BOCHUM
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
05/03/2022
Bochum
-
-
Greuther Furth
12/03/2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
VfL BOCHUM
12/03/2022
Eintracht
-
-
Bochum
19/03/2022
VfL BOCHUM
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
19/03/2022
Bochum
-
-
Gladbach
02/04/2022
TSG Hoffenheim
- -
VfL BOCHUM
02/04/2022
Hoffenheim
-
-
Bochum
09/04/2022
VfL BOCHUM
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
09/04/2022
Bochum
-
-
Leverkusen
16/04/2022
SC Freiburg
- -
VfL BOCHUM
16/04/2022
Freiburg
-
-
Bochum
23/04/2022
VfL BOCHUM
- -
FC Augsburg
23/04/2022
Bochum
-
-
FCA
30/04/2022
Borussia Dortmund
- -
VfL BOCHUM
30/04/2022
BVB
-
-
Bochum
07/05/2022
VfL BOCHUM
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
07/05/2022
Bochum
-
-
Arminia
14/05/20221:30 pm
Union Berlin
- -
VfL BOCHUM
14/05/2022 1:30 pm
Union Berlin
-
-
Bochum
04/12/20212:30 pm
FC Augsburg
2 3
VfL BOCHUM
04/12/2021 2:30 pm
FCA
2
3
Bochum
27/11/20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
2 1
SC Freiburg
27/11/2021 2:30 pm
Bochum
2
1
Freiburg
20/11/20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
1 0
VfL BOCHUM
20/11/2021 2:30 pm
Leverkusen
1
0
Bochum
06/11/20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
2 0
TSG Hoffenheim
06/11/2021 2:30 pm
Bochum
2
0
Hoffenheim
31/10/20214:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
2 1
VfL BOCHUM
31/10/2021 4:30 pm
Gladbach
2
1
Bochum
24/10/20216:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
24/10/2021 6:30 pm
Bochum
2
0
Eintracht
16/10/20212:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0 1
VfL BOCHUM
16/10/2021 2:30 pm
Greuther Furth
0
1
Bochum
02/10/20215:30 pm
RB Leipzig
3 0
VfL BOCHUM
02/10/2021 5:30 pm
RBL
3
0
Bochum
26/09/20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
0 0
VfB Stuttgart
26/09/2021 2:30 pm
Bochum
0
0
stuttgart
18/09/20212:30 pm
FC Bayern
7 0
VfL BOCHUM
18/09/2021 2:30 pm
Bayern Munich
7
0
Bochum
12/09/20214:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
1 3
Hertha Berlin
12/09/2021 4:30 pm
Bochum
1
3
Hertha
28/08/20211:30 pm
FC Koln
2 1
VfL BOCHUM
28/08/2021 1:30 pm
FC Koln
2
1
Bochum
21/08/20211:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
2 0
FSV Mainz 05
21/08/2021 1:30 pm
Bochum
2
0
Mainz
14/08/20211:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
1 0
VfL BOCHUM
14/08/2021 1:30 pm
Wolfsburg
1
0
Bochum
##Goalkeepers
M. Riemann
Age 33 Nationality
M. Esser
Age 34 Nationality
P. Grave
Age 20 Nationality
##Defenders
S. Decarli
Age 29 Nationality
K. Lambropoulos
Age 31 Nationality
C. Gamboa
Age 32 Nationality
A. Bella-Kotchap
Age 19 Nationality
M. Leitsch
Age 23 Nationality
Danilo Soares
Age 30 Nationality
K. Stafylidis
Age 28 Nationality
H. Bockhorn
Age 26 Nationality
V. Boboy
Age 18 Nationality
##Midfielders
T. Eisfeld
Age 28 Nationality
L. Holtkamp
Age 20 Nationality
A. Losilla
Age 35 Nationality
R. Tesche
Age 34 Nationality
E. Rexhbecaj
Age 24 Nationality
R. Chibsah
Age 28 Nationality
E. Mašović
Age 23 Nationality
P. Osterhage
Age 21 Nationality
E. Löwen
Age 24 Nationality
##Forwards
C. Antwi-Adjej
Age 27 Nationality
B. Ekincier
Age 22 Nationality
S. Ganvoula
Age 25 Nationality
M. Pantović
Age 25 Nationality
T. Weilandt
Age 29 Nationality
S. Zoller
Age 30 Nationality
T. Asano
Age 27 Nationality
G. Holtmann
Age 26 Nationality
T. Bonga
Age 24 Nationality
S. Novothny
Age 27 Nationality
D. Blum
Age 30 Nationality
L. Hartwig
Age 19 Nationality
Sebastian Polter
Age 30 Nationality
PlayerPosition
M. EsserGoalkeeper119000020
M. RiemannGoalkeeper13131170200205
P. GraveGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. Bella-KotchapDefender765331000000
A. LosillaMidfielder141412272001000
C. Antwi-AdjejForward1143911000001
C. GamboaDefender653750000000
D. BlumForward621980002000
Danilo SoaresDefender141412602000000
E. LöwenMidfielder1298110000002
E. MašovićMidfielder1098294000000
E. RexhbecajMidfielder141411453000000
G. HoltmannForward12108060002003
H. BockhornDefender833670000000
K. LambropoulosDefender121210791000010
K. StafylidisDefender1165672000000
M. LeitschDefender31961000000
M. PantovićForward1144540002001
P. OsterhageMidfielder1080000000
R. ChibsahMidfielder0000000000
R. TescheMidfielder632261010000
S. DecarliDefender1080000000
S. GanvoulaForward60740000000
S. NovothnyForward40420001000
S. ZollerForward443602002002
Sebastian PolterForward13129970005000
T. AsanoForward1186621000001
T. BongaForward0000000000
P