West Ham

CityLondon
Country
Founded1895
Stadium London Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Player Stats
22/09/20217:45 pm
Manchester United
- -
West Ham
22/09/2021 7:45 pm
Man United
-
-
WHU
17/10/20212:00 pm
Everton
- -
West Ham
17/10/2021 2:00 pm
EVE
-
-
WHU
21/10/20218:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Genk
21/10/2021 8:00 pm
WHU
-
-
Genk
24/10/20212:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Tottenham
24/10/2021 2:00 pm
WHU
-
-
TOT
31/10/20215:30 pm
Aston Villa
- -
West Ham
31/10/2021 5:30 pm
AVL
-
-
WHU
04/11/20216:45 pm
Genk
- -
West Ham
04/11/2021 6:45 pm
Genk
-
-
WHU
07/11/20215:30 pm
West Ham
- -
Liverpool
07/11/2021 5:30 pm
WHU
-
-
LIV
20/11/20214:00 pm
Wolves
- -
West Ham
20/11/2021 4:00 pm
WOL
-
-
WHU
25/11/20216:45 pm
Rapid Vienna
- -
West Ham
25/11/2021 6:45 pm
Rapid Vienna
-
-
WHU
28/11/20213:00 pm
Manchester City
- -
West Ham
28/11/2021 3:00 pm
MCI
-
-
WHU
30/11/20218:45 pm
West Ham
- -
Brighton
30/11/2021 8:45 pm
WHU
-
-
BHA
04/12/20214:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Chelsea
04/12/2021 4:00 pm
WHU
-
-
CFC
09/12/20219:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Dinamo Zagreb
09/12/2021 9:00 pm
WHU
-
-
Dinamo Zagreb
11/12/20214:00 pm
Burnley
- -
West Ham
11/12/2021 4:00 pm
Burnley FC
-
-
WHU
14/12/20218:45 pm
Arsenal
- -
West Ham
14/12/2021 8:45 pm
ARS
-
-
WHU
18/12/20214:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Norwich
18/12/2021 4:00 pm
WHU
-
-
NOR
26/12/20214:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Southampton
26/12/2021 4:00 pm
WHU
-
-
SOU
28/12/20214:00 pm
Watford
- -
West Ham
28/12/2021 4:00 pm
WAT
-
-
WHU
01/01/20224:00 pm
Crystal Palace
- -
West Ham
01/01/2022 4:00 pm
CRY
-
-
WHU
15/01/20224:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Leeds
15/01/2022 4:00 pm
WHU
-
-
LUFC
22/01/20224:00 pm
Manchester United
- -
West Ham
22/01/2022 4:00 pm
Man United
-
-
WHU
08/02/20228:45 pm
West Ham
- -
Watford
08/02/2022 8:45 pm
WHU
-
-
WAT
12/02/20224:00 pm
Leicester
- -
West Ham
12/02/2022 4:00 pm
LEI
-
-
WHU
19/02/20224:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Newcastle
19/02/2022 4:00 pm
WHU
-
-
NUFC
26/02/20224:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Wolves
26/02/2022 4:00 pm
WHU
-
-
WOL
05/03/20224:00 pm
Liverpool
- -
West Ham
05/03/2022 4:00 pm
LIV
-
-
WHU
12/03/20224:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Aston Villa
12/03/2022 4:00 pm
WHU
-
-
AVL
19/03/20224:00 pm
Tottenham
- -
West Ham
19/03/2022 4:00 pm
TOT
-
-
WHU
02/04/20223:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Everton
02/04/2022 3:00 pm
WHU
-
-
EVE
09/04/20223:00 pm
Brentford
- -
West Ham
09/04/2022 3:00 pm
Brentford FC
-
-
WHU
16/04/20223:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Burnley
16/04/2022 3:00 pm
WHU
-
-
Burnley FC
23/04/20223:00 pm
Chelsea
- -
West Ham
23/04/2022 3:00 pm
CFC
-
-
WHU
30/04/20223:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Arsenal
30/04/2022 3:00 pm
WHU
-
-
ARS
07/05/20223:00 pm
Norwich
- -
West Ham
07/05/2022 3:00 pm
NOR
-
-
WHU
15/05/20223:00 pm
West Ham
- -
Manchester City
15/05/2022 3:00 pm
WHU
-
-
MCI
22/05/20224:00 pm
Brighton
- -
West Ham
22/05/2022 4:00 pm
BHA
-
-
WHU
03/10/20212:00 pm
West Ham
1 2
Brentford
03/10/2021 2:00 pm
WHU
1
2
Brentford FC
30/09/20218:00 pm
West Ham
2 0
Rapid Vienna
30/09/2021 8:00 pm
WHU
2
0
Rapid Vienna
25/09/20213:00 pm
Leeds
1 2
West Ham
25/09/2021 3:00 pm
LUFC
1
2
WHU
19/09/20212:00 pm
West Ham
1 2
Manchester United
19/09/2021 2:00 pm
WHU
1
2
Man United
16/09/20215:45 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
0 2
West Ham
16/09/2021 5:45 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
WHU
11/09/20213:00 pm
Southampton
0 0
West Ham
11/09/2021 3:00 pm
SOU
0
0
WHU
28/08/20212:00 pm
West Ham
2 2
Crystal Palace
28/08/2021 2:00 pm
WHU
2
2
CRY
23/08/20217:00 pm
West Ham
4 1
Leicester
23/08/2021 7:00 pm
WHU
4
1
LEI
15/08/20211:00 pm
Newcastle
2 4
West Ham
15/08/2021 1:00 pm
NUFC
2
4
WHU
##Goalkeepers
Łukasz Fabiański
Age 36 Nationality
D. Randolph
Age 34 Nationality
D. Martin
Age 35 Nationality
##Defenders
Vladimír Coufal
Age 29 Nationality
F. Alves
Age 21 Nationality
R. Fredericks
Age 29 Nationality
A. Masuaku
Age 27 Nationality
B. Johnson
Age 21 Nationality
A. Alese
Age 20 Nationality
H. Ashby
Age 19 Nationality
A. Cresswell
Age 31 Nationality
I. Diop
Age 24 Nationality
A. Ogbonna
Age 33 Nationality
C. Dawson
Age 31 Nationality
W. Reid
Age 33 Nationality
##Midfielders
Declan Rice
Age 22 Nationality
Tomáš Souček
Age 26 Nationality
M. Lanzini
Age 28 Nationality
C. Coventry
Age 21 Nationality
J. Baptiste
Age 17 Nationality
Pablo Fornals
Age 25 Nationality
M. Antonio
Age 31 Nationality
M. Noble
Age 34 Nationality
##Forwards
A. Yarmolenko
Age 31 Nationality
S. Benrahma
Age 26 Nationality
Xande Silva
Age 24 Nationality
M. Emmanuel
Age 20 Nationality
A. Odubeko
Age 18 Nationality
J. Bowen
Age 24 Nationality
PlayerPosition
A. AreolaGoalkeeper119000001
D. RandolphGoalkeeper00000000
Łukasz FabiańskiGoalkeeper88720000102
PlayerPosition
A. AleseDefender0000000000
A. CresswellDefender998100001000
A. MasuakuDefender1070000000
A. OgbonnaDefender776300000000
A. YarmolenkoForward811180000000
Alex KrálMidfielder0000000000
B. JohnsonDefender21910000000
C. CoventryMidfielder0000000000
C. DawsonDefender654510000000
Declan RiceMidfielder998023002002
I. DiopDefender221801000000
J. BaptisteMidfielder0000000000
J. BowenForward976610001002
Kurt ZoumaDefender443601000000
M. AntonioMidfielder886842106004
M. LanziniMidfielder41921000000
M. NobleMidfielder41730000000
Nikola VlašićMidfielder532380000000
Pablo FornalsMidfielder987121002001
R. FredericksDefender21920000000
S. BenrahmaForward987260004002
Tomáš SoučekMidfielder987480001001
Vladimír CoufalDefender776300000001
P