World Cup 2022 – CONMEBOL Qualification – Scores & Fixtures

Fixtures & Scores
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Matchweek 1
08/10/202010:30 pm
Paraguay
2 2
Peru
08/10/2020 10:30 pm
Paraguay
2
2
Peru
08/10/202010:45 pm
Uruguay
2 1
Chile
08/10/2020 10:45 pm
Uruguay
2
1
Chile
09/10/202012:30 am
Argentina
1 0
Ecuador
09/10/2020 12:30 am
Argentina
1
0
Ecuador
09/10/202011:30 pm
Colombia
3 0
Venezuela
09/10/2020 11:30 pm
Colombia
3
0
Venezuela
10/10/202012:30 am
Brazil
5 0
Bolivia
10/10/2020 12:30 am
Brazil
5
0
Bolivia
Matchweek 2
13/10/20208:00 pm
Bolivia
1 2
Argentina
13/10/2020 8:00 pm
Bolivia
1
2
Argentina
13/10/20209:00 pm
Ecuador
4 2
Uruguay
13/10/2020 9:00 pm
Ecuador
4
2
Uruguay
14/10/202012:00 am
Peru
2 4
Brazil
14/10/2020 12:00 am
Peru
2
4
Brazil
14/10/202012:00 am
Venezuela
0 1
Paraguay
14/10/2020 12:00 am
Venezuela
0
1
Paraguay
14/10/202012:30 am
Chile
2 2
Colombia
14/10/2020 12:30 am
Chile
2
2
Colombia
Matchweek 3
12/11/20208:00 pm
Bolivia
2 3
Ecuador
12/11/2020 8:00 pm
Bolivia
2
3
Ecuador
13/11/202012:00 am
Argentina
1 1
Paraguay
13/11/2020 12:00 am
Argentina
1
1
Paraguay
13/11/20208:30 pm
Colombia
0 3
Uruguay
13/11/2020 8:30 pm
Colombia
0
3
Uruguay
13/11/202011:00 pm
Chile
2 0
Peru
13/11/2020 11:00 pm
Chile
2
0
Peru
14/11/202012:30 am
Brazil
1 0
Venezuela
14/11/2020 12:30 am
Brazil
1
0
Venezuela
Matchweek 4
17/11/20209:00 pm
Venezuela
2 1
Chile
17/11/2020 9:00 pm
Venezuela
2
1
Chile
17/11/20209:00 pm
Ecuador
6 1
Colombia
17/11/2020 9:00 pm
Ecuador
6
1
Colombia
17/11/202011:00 pm
Uruguay
0 2
Brazil
17/11/2020 11:00 pm
Uruguay
0
2
Brazil
17/11/202011:00 pm
Paraguay
2 2
Bolivia
17/11/2020 11:00 pm
Paraguay
2
2
Bolivia
18/11/20201:30 am
Peru
0 2
Argentina
18/11/2020 1:30 am
Peru
0
2
Argentina
Matchweek 5
10/10/20219:00 pm
Bolivia
1 0
Peru
10/10/2021 9:00 pm
Bolivia
1
0
Peru
10/10/20219:30 pm
Venezuela
2 1
Ecuador
10/10/2021 9:30 pm
Venezuela
2
1
Ecuador
10/10/202110:00 pm
Colombia
0 0
Brazil
10/10/2021 10:00 pm
Colombia
0
0
Brazil
11/10/202112:30 am
Argentina
3 0
Uruguay
11/10/2021 12:30 am
Argentina
3
0
Uruguay
11/10/20211:00 am
Chile
2 0
Paraguay
11/10/2021 1:00 am
Chile
2
0
Paraguay
Matchweek 6
05/09/20218:00 pm
Brazil
- -
Argentina
05/09/2021 8:00 pm
Brazil
-
-
Argentina
05/09/202110:00 pm
Ecuador
0 0
Chile
05/09/2021 10:00 pm
Ecuador
0
0
Chile
05/09/202111:00 pm
Paraguay
1 1
Colombia
05/09/2021 11:00 pm
Paraguay
1
1
Colombia
05/09/202111:00 pm
Uruguay
4 2
Bolivia
05/09/2021 11:00 pm
Uruguay
4
2
Bolivia
06/09/20212:00 am
Peru
1 0
Venezuela
06/09/2021 2:00 am
Peru
1
0
Venezuela
Matchweek 7
03/06/20219:00 pm
Bolivia
3 1
Venezuela
03/06/2021 9:00 pm
Bolivia
3
1
Venezuela
03/06/202111:00 pm
Uruguay
0 0
Paraguay
03/06/2021 11:00 pm
Uruguay
0
0
Paraguay
04/06/20211:00 am
Argentina
1 1
Chile
04/06/2021 1:00 am
Argentina
1
1
Chile
04/06/20213:00 am
Peru
0 3
Colombia
04/06/2021 3:00 am
Peru
0
3
Colombia
05/06/20211:30 am
Brazil
2 0
Ecuador
05/06/2021 1:30 am
Brazil
2
0
Ecuador
Matchweek 8
08/06/202110:00 pm
Ecuador
1 2
Peru
08/06/2021 10:00 pm
Ecuador
1
2
Peru
08/06/202111:30 pm
Venezuela
0 0
Uruguay
08/06/2021 11:30 pm
Venezuela
0
0
Uruguay
09/06/202112:00 am
Colombia
2 2
Argentina
09/06/2021 12:00 am
Colombia
2
2
Argentina
09/06/20211:30 am
Paraguay
0 2
Brazil
09/06/2021 1:30 am
Paraguay
0
2
Brazil
09/06/20212:30 am
Chile
1 1
Bolivia
09/06/2021 2:30 am
Chile
1
1
Bolivia
Matchweek 9
02/09/20219:00 pm
Bolivia
1 1
Colombia
02/09/2021 9:00 pm
Bolivia
1
1
Colombia
02/09/202110:00 pm
Ecuador
2 0
Paraguay
02/09/2021 10:00 pm
Ecuador
2
0
Paraguay
03/09/20211:00 am
Venezuela
1 3
Argentina
03/09/2021 1:00 am
Venezuela
1
3
Argentina
03/09/20212:00 am
Peru
1 1
Uruguay
03/09/2021 2:00 am
Peru
1
1
Uruguay
03/09/20212:00 am
Chile
0 1
Brazil
03/09/2021 2:00 am
Chile
0
1
Brazil
Matchweek 10
09/09/202111:30 pm
Uruguay
1 0
Ecuador
09/09/2021 11:30 pm
Uruguay
1
0
Ecuador
09/09/202111:30 pm
Paraguay
2 1
Venezuela
09/09/2021 11:30 pm
Paraguay
2
1
Venezuela
10/09/202112:00 am
Colombia
3 1
Chile
10/09/2021 12:00 am
Colombia
3
1
Chile
10/09/202112:30 am
Argentina
3 0
Bolivia
10/09/2021 12:30 am
Argentina
3
0
Bolivia
10/09/20211:30 am
Brazil
2 0
Peru
10/09/2021 1:30 am
Brazil
2
0
Peru
Matchweek 11
08/10/202112:00 am
Paraguay
0 0
Argentina
08/10/2021 12:00 am
Paraguay
0
0
Argentina
08/10/202112:00 am
Uruguay
0 0
Colombia
08/10/2021 12:00 am
Uruguay
0
0
Colombia
08/10/202112:30 am
Venezuela
1 3
Brazil
08/10/2021 12:30 am
Venezuela
1
3
Brazil
08/10/20211:30 am
Ecuador
3 0
Bolivia
08/10/2021 1:30 am
Ecuador
3
0
Bolivia
08/10/20212:00 am
Peru
2 0
Chile
08/10/2021 2:00 am
Peru
2
0
Chile
Matchweek 12
14/10/20219:00 pm
Bolivia
4 0
Paraguay
14/10/2021 9:00 pm
Bolivia
4
0
Paraguay
14/10/202110:00 pm
Colombia
0 0
Ecuador
14/10/2021 10:00 pm
Colombia
0
0
Ecuador
15/10/202112:30 am
Argentina
1 0
Peru
15/10/2021 12:30 am
Argentina
1
0
Peru
15/10/20211:00 am
Chile
3 0
Venezuela
15/10/2021 1:00 am
Chile
3
0
Venezuela
15/10/20211:30 am
Brazil
4 1
Uruguay
15/10/2021 1:30 am
Brazil
4
1
Uruguay
Matchweek 13
11/11/2021
Uruguay
- -
Argentina
11/11/2021
Uruguay
-
-
Argentina
11/11/2021
Peru
- -
Bolivia
11/11/2021
Peru
-
-
Bolivia
11/11/2021
Brazil
- -
Colombia
11/11/2021
Brazil
-
-
Colombia
11/11/2021
Paraguay
- -
Chile
11/11/2021
Paraguay
-
-
Chile
11/11/2021
Ecuador
- -
Venezuela
11/11/2021
Ecuador
-
-
Venezuela
Matchweek 14
16/11/2021
Venezuela
- -
Peru
16/11/2021
Venezuela
-
-
Peru
16/11/2021
Chile
- -
Ecuador
16/11/2021
Chile
-
-
Ecuador
16/11/2021
Bolivia
- -
Uruguay
16/11/2021
Bolivia
-
-
Uruguay
16/11/2021
Colombia
- -
Paraguay
16/11/2021
Colombia
-
-
Paraguay
16/11/2021
Argentina
- -
Brazil
16/11/2021
Argentina
-
-
Brazil
Matchweek 15
27/01/2022
Ecuador
- -
Brazil
27/01/2022
Ecuador
-
-
Brazil
27/01/2022
Paraguay
- -
Uruguay
27/01/2022
Paraguay
-
-
Uruguay
27/01/2022
Chile
- -
Argentina
27/01/2022
Chile
-
-
Argentina
27/01/2022
Venezuela
- -
Bolivia
27/01/2022
Venezuela
-
-
Bolivia
27/01/2022
Colombia
- -
Peru
27/01/2022
Colombia
-
-
Peru
Matchweek 16
01/02/2022
Uruguay
- -
Venezuela
01/02/2022
Uruguay
-
-
Venezuela
01/02/2022
Argentina
- -
Colombia
01/02/2022
Argentina
-
-
Colombia
01/02/2022
Brazil
- -
Paraguay
01/02/2022
Brazil
-
-
Paraguay
01/02/2022
Peru
- -
Ecuador
01/02/2022
Peru
-
-
Ecuador
01/02/2022
Bolivia
- -
Chile
01/02/2022
Bolivia
-
-
Chile
Matchweek 17
24/03/2022
Uruguay
- -
Peru
24/03/2022
Uruguay
-
-
Peru
24/03/2022
Colombia
- -
Bolivia
24/03/2022
Colombia
-
-
Bolivia
24/03/2022
Brazil
- -
Chile
24/03/2022
Brazil
-
-
Chile
24/03/2022
Argentina
- -
Venezuela
24/03/2022
Argentina
-
-
Venezuela
24/03/2022
Paraguay
- -
Ecuador
24/03/2022
Paraguay
-
-
Ecuador
Matchweek 18
29/03/2022
Bolivia
- -
Brazil
29/03/2022
Bolivia
-
-
Brazil
29/03/2022
Ecuador
- -
Argentina
29/03/2022
Ecuador
-
-
Argentina
29/03/2022
Peru
- -
Paraguay
29/03/2022
Peru
-
-
Paraguay
29/03/2022
Chile
- -
Uruguay
29/03/2022
Chile
-
-
Uruguay
29/03/2022
Venezuela
- -
Colombia
29/03/2022
Venezuela
-
-
Colombia
Standings
Top Goalscorers
Teams Stats
Top Goalscorers
Rank#PlayerGoals
1
 Bolivia
8
2
 Brazil
7
3
 Argentina
6
4
 Uruguay
5
5
 Argentina
5
6
 Ecuador
5
7
 Chile
4
8
 Paraguay
4
9
 Brazil
3
10
 Brazil
3
Top Assists
Rank#PlayerAssists
1
 Brazil
7
2
 Argentina
5
3
 Ecuador
4
4
 Venezuela
3
5
 Argentina
3
6
 Paraguay
3
7
 Chile
3
8
 Ecuador
3
9
 Bolivia
3
10
 Brazil
2
ClubPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsGoals Conceded
Paraguay12264917
Uruguay124441417
Argentina11740196
Colombia123721616
Brazil111010264
Bolivia123361725
Ecuador125252013
Peru123271019
Venezuela12219822
Chile123451414
P